ECOLE D’ATHLETISME FILLES (7 – 8 – 9 ans)
Place N°Dos NOM PRENOM cat CLUB Temps
1 626 PITO HINATEA EAF AS TEFANA 4’04 »4
2 478 MANEA MAVEANA EAF AS TAMARII PUNARUU 4’10 »2
3 443 MORGANT POEHEI EAF AS TAMARII PUNARUU 4’20 »9
4 641 PAVAOUAU HANALEY EAF AS TEFANA 4’32 »3
5 457 VALADE MAGALIE POF AS TAMARII PUNARUU 4’41 »6
6 821 GROOTENBOER CLEMENCE EAF AS TAMARII PUNARUU 4’44 »7
7 629 SERCLERAT ABIGAIL EAF AS TEFANA 4’51 »3
8 818 DESFOUR ANAIS EAF AS TAMARII PUNARUU 4’55 »3
9 435 VALENZA KEANUI EAF AS TAMARII PUNARUU 5’00 »9
10 685 PHILIPPE AGATHE EAF AS MAHINA ATHLETIC CLUB 5’01 »4
11 817 DESFOUR MANON EAF AS TAMARII PUNARUU 5’05 »9
12 436 JUIF AVAE EAF AS TAMARII PUNARUU 5’06 »3
13 834 ANDRES CHLOE EAF AS TAMARII PUNARUU 5’15 »4
14 50 MERVIN HAUREVA EAF AS OAC 6’16 »2
15 81 TEHAAMOANA MANEA EAF AS OAC 7’29 »2
16 832 BRUNO LISA EAF AS TAMARII PUNARUU 8’04 »1
ECOLE D’ATHLETISME FILLES (7 – 8 – 9 ans)
1ère PITO   HINATEA  
2ème MANEA   MAVEANA  
3ème MORGANT   POEHEI  
4ème PAVAOUAU   HANALEY  
5ème VALADE   MAGALIE  
6ème GROOTENBOER   CLEMENCE  
ECOLE D’ATHLETISME GARCONS (7 – 8 – 9 ans)
Place N°Dos NOM PRENOM cat CLUB Temps
1 473 BARRACOSA KILLIAN EAH AS TAMARII PUNARUU 3’54 »9
2 441 AUDOUARD ANTOINE EAH AS TAMARII PUNARUU 4’04 »1
3 479 MARTIN TRISTAN EAH AS TAMARII PUNARUU 4’11 »5
4 240 BARFF HEIPURU EAH AS ACE ARUE 4’22 »0
5 643 YONG ATIN ABEL EAH AS TEFANA 4’24 »2
6 816 MAHOUDO TITOUAN EAH AS TAMARII PUNARUU 4’27 »0
7 440 LARRAT HUGO EAH AS TAMARII PUNARUU 4’35 »0
8 858 TAEATUA MATAITARIA EAH AS ACE ARUE 4’35 »2
9 483 PINANA THEO EAH AS TAMARII PUNARUU 4’38 »8
10 625 PEHAU TEPUA EAH AS TEFANA 4’39 »5
11 137 TEAVE THOMAS EAH AS OAC 4’53 »8
12 644 TEOHIU TAUHERE EAH AS TEFANA 5’01 »8
13 758 SCHOULZ TIBAULT EAH AS CABIRI RIMAPP 5’03 »3
14 482 PINANA ALEXIS EAH AS TAMARII PUNARUU 5’03 »7
15 754 BONHOURE ANDREW EAH AS CABIRI RIMAPP 5’07 »7
16 442 VALADE FRANCK EAH AS TAMARII PUNARUU 5’13 »8
17 634 TEPAPA HINARAI EAH AS TEFANA 5’17 »6
18 434 VALENZA MANOA EAH AS TAMARII PUNARUU 5’23 »7
19 825 ANDRES TITOUAN EAH AS TAMARII PUNARUU 5’25 »9
20 132 KOHUEINUI KAPUA EAH AS OAC 6’15 »2
21 639 TIRAO FAREHAU EAH AS TEFANA 6’17 »2
POUSSINES (10-11 ans)
Place N°Dos NOM PRENOM cat CLUB Temps
1 449 MOTHE TAIANA POF AS TAMARII PUNARUU 3’46 »1
2 618 HAPAIRAI LAURE POF AS TEFANA 3’46 »9
3 474 BERRIVIN VAIANA POF AS TAMARII PUNARUU 3’50 »5
4 608 DEANE AHUURA POF AS TEFANA 3’53 »2
5 447 LECLERE ANAELLE POF AS TAMARII PUNARUU 4’03 »7
6 682 LETELLIER Hélène POF AS MAHINA ATHLETIC CLUB 4’06 »9
7 645 TIKARE HEIANA POF AS TEFANA 4’07 »4
8 480 MONOT ALIZEE POF AS TAMARII PUNARUU 4’10 »1
9 856 LE BEC VALENTINE POF AS ACE ARUE 4’10 »8
10 756 CAMALON ALBANE POF AS CABIRI RIMAPP 4’12 »1
11 484 SAINT BLANCAT TIPHANIE POF AS TAMARII PUNARUU 4’31 »6
12 759 LEROUX ALBANE POF AS CABIRI RIMAPP 4’50 »9
13 628 SERCLERAT OCEANE POF AS TEFANA 4’54 »3
14 638 TERIIEROOITERAI ATANUA POF AS TEFANA 5’02 »5
15 98 LEAU TRACY POF AS OAC 5’29 »2
16 124 TOATITI YOHANNE POF AS OAC 6’14 »7
POUSSINS (10-11 ans)
Place N°Dos NOM PRENOM cat CLUB Temps
1 488 LENFANT PAUL POH AS TAMARII PUNARUU 3’33 »7
2 485 BARRACOSA LUCAS POH AS TAMARII PUNARUU 3’34 »0
3 801 ROSSI REMI POH AS TAMARII PUNARUU 3’34 »4
4 459 COIA LAURENT POH AS TAMARII PUNARUU 3’39 »8
5 601 AH – LO JEAN – LOUIS POH AS TEFANA 3’42 »0
6 477 MAHOUDO ERWAN POH AS TAMARII PUNARUU 3’48 »7
7 640 TIRAO ERICKY POH AS TEFANA 3’57 »0
8 456 AUDOUARD HUGO POH AS TAMARII PUNARUU 3’58 »9
9 105 QUIRANT MATHIAS POH AS CENTRAL SPORT 4’00 »5
10 448 CANNIC CLEMENT POH AS TAMARII PUNARUU 4’04 »0
11 623 GATIEN MANARII POH AS TEFANA 4’07 »0
12 489 MARRET ALEX POH AS TAMARII PUNARUU 4’09 »5
13 245 SOLABERRIETA JEAN POH AS ACE ARUE 4’10 »7
14 855 HILAIRE ROBIN POH AS ACE ARUE 4’11 »2
15 619 KAIHA REMI POH AS TEFANA 4’22 »5
16 631 TEHUITUAFAFATUA GARY POH AS TEFANA 4’24 »9
17 635 TEPAPA ALPHONSE POH AS TEFANA 4’26 »6
18 802 SOLAI ELIE POH AS TAMARII PUNARUU 4’27 »7
19 138 FOLIAKI MAKALEA POH AS OAC 4’29 »9
20 453 DUPUIS TOAHITI POH AS TAMARII PUNARUU 4’30 »7
21 630 TAAROA TEHEURA POH AS TEFANA 4’35 »6
22 452 LY MARUTEA POH AS TAMARII PUNARUU 4’36 »1
23 100 NICOLET ARTHUR POH AS CENTRAL SPORT 4’36 »4
24 824 BARRUOL EMILE POH AS TAMARII PUNARUU 4’41 »0
25 826 BRUNO PAUL POH AS TAMARII PUNARUU 4’42 »6
26 177 UTIA RANDY POH AS OAC 4’43 »6
27 611 ENDELER KAHIRI POH AS TEFANA 4’47 »4
28 475 GOBRAIT BRYAN POH AS TAMARII PUNARUU 4’48 »1
29 481 NGUYEN NGOC CLEMENT POH AS TAMARII PUNARUU 4’50 »7
30 197 TEIHOARII MANUA POH AS OAC 5’00 »0
31 684 PHILIPPE LEO POH AS MAHINA ATHLETIC CLUB 5’00 »7
32 857 TOA TIVINIURA POH AS ACE ARUE 5’03 »6
33 176 HURUPA TEMO POH AS OAC 5’10 »5
34 860 MAIRAU RODRIGUE POH AS ACE ARUE 5’15 »2
BENJAMINES (12 – 13 ans)  
Place N°Dos NOM PRENOM CLUB Temps  
1 864 PRATCHT-KAUTZ SALOME AS CENTRAL SPORT 1’53 »0 NRPF
2 813 MOORIA TOIMATA AS TAMARII PUNARUU 1’58 »6  
3 806 SANGUE CHAVETA AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2’05 »3  
4 866 OREMPULLER SARAH AS CENTRAL SPORT 2’08 »8  
5 487 HARQUET MARIE-CHARLOTTE AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2’09 »3  
6 673 MARUAE Kahana AS MAHINA ATHLETIC CLUB 2’11 »4  
7 584 TOATITI MATAHINA AS OAC 2’13 »2  
8 627 RAVATUA TUMAITEATA AS TEFANA 2’17 »6  
9 109 FLAGES CLEMENTINE AS CENTRAL SPORT 2’18 »0  
10 461 LECLERE AURORE AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2’20 »0  
11 607 BANDIERA ADELINE AS TEFANA 2’23 »8  
12 462 MOTHE VAITEA AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2’24 »8  
BENJAMINS (12 – 13 ans)
Place N°Dos NOM PRENOM CLUB Temps
1 587 PITO HURRICANE AS OAC 1’56 »4
2 637 TEREMATE MANUTAHI AS TEFANA 1’59 »5
3 613 GARDON TONY AS TEFANA 1’59 »9
4 622 MERCIER KUAOLENI AS TEFANA 2’05 »8
5 624 PAVAOUAU ERIC AS TEFANA 2’06 »2
6 636 TEPUHIARII NICKY AS TEFANA 2’12 »7
7 267 MAIRAU TATRIA AS ACE ARUE 2’14 »0
8 266 TAHIRORII DAVID AS ACE ARUE 2’17 »8
9 642 TAVE FIRPA AS TEFANA 2’22 »4
10 852 MATAOA PUAHEA AS ACE ARUE 2’26 »6
11 617 HAEREHOE RAITEA AS TEFANA 2’32 »1
12 632 TEINAURI JOINVILLE AS TEFANA 2’33 »9
13 588 TEIHOARII MOEAVA AS OAC 4’04 »5
MINIMES FILLES (14 – 15 ans)
Place N°Dos NOM PRENOM CLUB Temps
1 804 HARQUET ANNE-CECILE AS TAMARII PUNARUU 1’49 »3
2 807 BERRIVIN JADE AS TAMARII PUNARUU 1’52 »9
3 674 MARUAE Timeri AS MAHINA ATHLETIC CLUB 1’54 »8
4 120 BOREL SACHA AS CENTRAL SPORT 1’59 »0
5 675 DUPIRE Emmeline AS MAHINA ATHLETIC CLUB 2’00 »4
6 867 LAI MENAHERE AS CENTRAL SPORT 2’05 »3
MINIMES GARCONS (14 – 15 ANS)
Place N°Dos NOM PRENOM cat CLUB Temps
1 340 LABOUBE VALENTIN MIH AS AORAI 1’34 »4
2 275 BODIOU QUENTIN MIH AS ACE ARUE 1’37 »0
3 808 FOLLIN YANN MIH AS TAMARII PUNARUU 1’42 »3
4 805 JOHNSTON HITITUA MIH AS TAMARII PUNARUU 1’45 »2
5 121 NICOLET ANTOINE MIH AS CENTRAL SPORT 1’45 »6
6 273 BECHET MELVIN MIH AS ACE ARUE 1’48 »2
7 861 GARRY JONATHAN MIH AS CENTRAL SPORT 1’50 »1
8 803 GOBRAIT KEVIN MIH AS TAMARII PUNARUU 1’50 »6
9 757 CAMALON THIBAULT MIH AS CABIRI RIMAPP 1’50 »9
10 809 SAINT BLANCAT FABIEN MIH AS TAMARII PUNARUU 1’51 »2
11 591 VALDENAIRE ALEXIS MIH AS OAC 1’53 »2
12 274 DI SABATINO CAMILLE MIH AS ACE ARUE 1’53 »5
13 833 FORT BENOIT MIH AS TAMARII PUNARUU 1’55 »8
14 831 MATA WILSON MIH AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2’02 »5
15 680 TEHAAPAITAHAA Tamatea MIH AS MAHINA ATHLETIC CLUB 2’12 »0
CADETS GARCONS (16 – 17 ANS)
Place N°Dos NOM PRENOM cat CLUB Temps
1 810 JACQUELIN ADRIEN CAH AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2’53 »9
2 863 URIMA TIVINI CAH AS CENTRAL SPORT 3’00 »6
3 465 LE MAUX GREGOIRE CAH AS TAMARII PUNARUU 3’01 »5
4 339 TIATOA MATAHI CAH AS AORAI 3’09 »5
CADFETTES JUNIORS SENIOR VETERAN FEMMES
Place N°Dos NOM PRENOM cat CLUB Temps
1 865 LIU HERENUI CAF AS CENTRAL SPORT 3’59 »0
2 129 ALLAIN VAHEANA CAF AS CENTRAL SPORT 4’05 »2
             
1 677 GARDON Sabrina JUF AS MAHINA ATHLETIC CLUB 3’24 »8
             
1 772 KEOU GHISLAINE SEF AS CEP 4’20 »8
             
1 32 SICHAN NICOLE V2F INDIVIDUEL 4’22 »8
JUNIORS SENIOR VETERAN HOMMES
Place N°Dos NOM PRENOM cat CLUB Temps
1 609 DOGBA JOËL JUH AS TEFANA 3’05 »5
             
1 678 TOUATI Kader SEH AS MAHINA ATHLETIC CLUB 2’42 »7
2 134 BOURRET PIERRE SEH AS CENTRAL SPORT 2’46 »3
3 467 MAO ROLAND SEH AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2’51 »9
4 827 PIMOTOOPA YOHANN SEH AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2’54 »6
5 830 ROSSI PATRICK SEH AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2’59 »7
6 139 HOURCADE GAUTHIER SEH AS CENTRAL SPORT 3’09 »8
             
1 829 MAHOUDO ERIC V1H AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2’57 »4
2 468 MOTHE OLIVIER V1H AS TAMARII PUNARUU 3’00 »9
3 471 CASTEUR JEAN CLAUDE V1H AS TAMARII PUNARUU 3’03 »3
4 469 SOLAI ALAIN V1H AS TAMARII PUNARUU 3’06 »7
5 470 KERVELLA MOANA V1H AS TAMARII PUNARUU 3’07 »8
6 828 DUHEN FRANCOIS V1H AS TAMARII PUNARUU 3’15 »2
7 774 CADORET LOIC V1H AS CEP 3’35 »8
             
1 136 OREMPULLER JOËL V2H AS CENTRAL SPORT 3’30 »3
             
1 493 KREUTER GERARD V3H AS ACE ARUE 3’34 »4