Scratch Hommes

Place Dossard Nom Prénom Sexe Cat. CLUB TEMPS
1 289 MASRAR MAJID M SEH AS CABIRI RIMAP 34 ‘ 29
2 233 GOBRAIT RICHARD M V1H AS TAMARII PUNARUU 36 ‘ 00
3 242 SARTHOU-MOUTENGOU Michel M V2H ACE ARUE 36 ‘ 14

Cadets Hommes

Place Dossard Nom Prénom Sexe Cat. CLUB TEMPS
1 219 URIMA TIVINIURA M CAH AS Central Sport 43 ‘ 33

Senior Hommes

Place Dossard Nom Prénom Sexe Cat. CLUB TEMPS
1 289 MASRAR MAJID M SEH AS CABIRI RIMAP 34 ‘ 29
2 208 DUPOUY PATRICK M SEH AS CEP 37 ‘ 15
3 285 BERTRAND ALEXANDRE M SEH ACE ARUE 37 ‘ 58

Vétéran 1 Hommes

Place Dossard Nom Prénom Sexe Cat. CLUB TEMPS
1 233 GOBRAIT RICHARD M V1H AS TAMARII PUNARUU 36 ‘ 00
2 203 MAINIAL PHILIPPE M V1H AS CEP 37 ‘ 42
3 199 LOUISON HARRY M V1H AS CEP 37 ‘ 55

Vétéran 2 Hommes

Place Dossard Nom Prénom Sexe Cat. CLUB TEMPS
1 242 SARTHOU-MOUTENGOU Michel M V2H ACE ARUE 36 ‘ 14
2 200 BRILLAND JACKIE M V2H AS CEP 36 ‘ 16
3 194 CAPLIER PHILIPPE M V2H AS CEP 41 ‘ 43

Vétéran 3 Hommes

Place Dossard Nom Prénom Sexe Cat. CLUB TEMPS
1 225 LE REST JEAN PIERRE M V3H AS CENTRAL SPORT 40 ‘ 29
2 236 KREUTER Gérard M V3H ACE ARUE 48 ‘ 26
3 238 CHAVES Fernand M V3H ACE ARUE 49 ‘ 21

Vétéran 4 Hommes

Place Dossard Nom Prénom Sexe Cat. CLUB TEMPS
1 185 SEREE CHRISTIAN M V4H AS CEP 54 ‘ 29

Scratch Femmes

Place Dossard Nom Prénom Sexe Cat. CLUB TEMPS
1 278 GARDON SOPHIE F V1F AS TEFANA 40 ‘ 20
2 197 HEITZ MANUELLA F SEF AS CEP 43 ‘ 18
3 201 LE FLECHER DOMINIQUE F V1F AS CEP 44 ‘ 40

Junior Femmes

Place Dossard Nom Prénom Sexe Cat. CLUB TEMPS
1 246 BRINKFIELD HEIATA F JUF AS AORAI 46 ‘ 32
2 277 GARDON SABRINA F JUF AS MAHINA ATHLETIC CLUB 48 ‘ 27

Senior Femmes

Place Dossard Nom Prénom Sexe Cat. CLUB TEMPS
1 197 HEITZ MANUELLA F SEF AS CEP 43 ‘ 18
2 243 BOUCHONNET Sophia F SEF ACE ARUE 48 ‘ 52
3 217 KEOU GHISLAINE F SEF AS CEP 59 ‘ 06

Vétéran 1 Femmes

Place Dossard Nom Prénom Sexe Cat. CLUB TEMPS
1 278 GARDON SOPHIE F V1F AS TEFANA 40 ‘ 20
2 201 LE FLECHER DOMINIQUE F V1F AS CEP 44 ‘ 40

Vétéran 2 Femmes

Place Dossard Nom Prénom Sexe Cat. CLUB TEMPS
1 207 GLEIZE CHRISTINE F V2F AS CEP 49 ‘ 24
2 187 SABATIER DENISE F V2F AS CEP 1’01 »53

Vétéran 3 Femmes

Place Dossard Nom Prénom Sexe Cat. CLUB TEMPS
1 192 RAMOND EVELYNE F V3F AS CEP 50 ‘ 16

Classement général

Place Dossard Nom Prénom Sexe Cat. CLUB TEMPS
1 289 MASRAR MAJID M SEH AS CABIRI RIMAP 34 ‘ 29
2 233 GOBRAIT RICHARD M V1H AS TAMARII PUNARUU 36 ‘ 00
3 242 SARTHOU-MOUTENGOU Michel M V2H ACE ARUE 36 ‘ 14
4 200 BRILLAND JACKIE M V2H AS CEP 36 ‘ 16
5 208 DUPOUY PATRICK M SEH AS CEP 37 ‘ 15
6 203 MAINIAL PHILIPPE M V1H AS CEP 37 ‘ 42
7 199 LOUISON HARRY M V1H AS CEP 37 ‘ 55
8 285 BERTRAND ALEXANDRE M SEH ACE ARUE 37 ‘ 58
9 224 BOURRET PIERRE M SEH AS CENTRAL SPORT 38 ‘ 34
10 290 GICQUEL CHRISTOPHE M SEH AS CABIRI RIMAP 39 ‘ 12
11 279 GARDON THIERRY M V1H AS TEFANA 39 ‘ 27
12 232 BARRACOSA CARLOS M V1H AS TAMARII PUNARUU 39 ‘ 41
13 235 BROUILLAUD Gilles M SEH ACE ARUE 39 ‘ 51
14 209 LETTY STEPHANE M V1H AS CEP 39 ‘ 59
15 278 GARDON SOPHIE F V1F AS TEFANA 40 ‘ 20
16 254 HUGUES PASCAL M V1H RIMAPP 40 ‘ 25
17 225 LE REST JEAN PIERRE M V3H AS CENTRAL SPORT 40 ‘ 29
18 216 AUDEMAR ALAIN M V1H AS CEP 40 ‘ 30
19 270 ROMFORT MARC M V1H GSMA 40 ‘ 44
20 244 GOBRAIT HUBERT M V1H AS AORAI 41 ‘ 15
21 194 CAPLIER PHILIPPE M V2H AS CEP 41 ‘ 43
22 191 ETHEVE JEAN BERNARD M V1H AS CEP 42 ‘ 08
23 188 RICHIDE CHRISTIAN M V2H AS CEP 42 ‘ 10
24 304 MAO ROLAND M SEH AS TAMARII PUNARUU 42 ‘ 18
25 202 LE FLECHER PASCAL M V1H AS CEP 42 ‘ 21
26 282 BOUILLET FRANCK M V1H INDIVIDUEL 42 ‘ 27
27 266 VENDETTI FABRICE M SEH BA 190 43 ‘ 03
28 237 COCHET Christophe M V1H ACE ARUE 43 ‘ 04
29 186 VOIRON LAURENT M V1H AS CEP 43 ‘ 06
30 264 BUSTILLO LAURENT M V1H ROBERTO GYM 43 ‘ 11
31 196 MOU CHIN LEUNG PATRICK M V1H AS CEP 43 ‘ 12
32 197 HEITZ MANUELLA F SEF AS CEP 43 ‘ 18
33 293 TAJIOUTI HASSAN M V1H AS TAMARII PUNARUU 43 ‘ 24
34 251 KAPHEIM FREDERIC M SEH OPT 43 ‘ 25
35 222 BOUCHE PHILIPPE M SEH AS TAMARII PUNARUU 43 ‘ 31
36 219 URIMA TIVINIURA M CAH AS Central Sport 43 ‘ 33
37 198 LEAOU JOHNNY M V1H AS CEP 43 ‘ 58
38 193 BILLY JULIEN M SEH AS CEP 43 ‘ 59
39 294 CANDE PATRICK M V2H AS Brasserie de Tahiti 44 ‘ 11
40 241 CHUI Patrik M V2H ACE ARUE 44 ‘ 25
41 201 LE FLECHER DOMINIQUE F V1F AS CEP 44 ‘ 40
42 218 PLAINDOUX ALAIN M V1H AS CEP 44 ‘ 53
43 281 FERRY DAVID M SEH INDIVIDUEL 44 ‘ 59
44 189 MAILLARD EMMANUEL M V1H AS CEP 45 ‘ 07
45 273 FERREIRA ANTONIO M SEH GSMA 45 ‘ 18
46 286 HAPAIRAI GERARD M V1H AS TEFANA 45 ‘ 25
47 287 FAGU TEREVA M SEH INDIVIDUEL 45 ‘ 36
48 261 TAPIA ORLANDO M SEH ROBERTO GYM 45 ‘ 49
49 256 FULGINI PHILIPPE M V2H RIMAPP 46 ‘ 08
50 280 AMMEUX ERIC M SEH INDIVIDUEL 46 ‘ 15
51 246 BRINKFIELD HEIATA F JUF AS AORAI 46 ‘ 32
52 255 PORTAL MICHEL M V2H SOGEQUIP 46 ‘ 52
53 248 RIGOREAU LAURENT M V1H ATACEM 46 ‘ 56
54 276 MOUTTOUSSAMY SAM M V2H ACE ARUE 47 ‘ 00
55 257 CHEUNG THOMAS M V2H ROBERTO GYM 47 ‘ 12
56 274 ADAMS MARAMA M SEH PORT AUTONOME 47 ‘ 41
57 295 MOSSER THIERRY M V1H AS Brasserie de Tahiti 47 ‘ 47
58 236 KREUTER Gérard M V3H ACE ARUE 48 ‘ 26
59 277 GARDON SABRINA F JUF AS MAHINA ATHLETIC CLUB 48 ‘ 27
60 275 BENOIT PASCAL M V1H ACE ARUE 48 ‘ 45
61 243 BOUCHONNET Sophia F SEF ACE ARUE 48 ‘ 52
62 238 CHAVES Fernand M V3H ACE ARUE 49 ‘ 21
63 207 GLEIZE CHRISTINE F V2F AS CEP 49 ‘ 24
64 267 CAZORLA JOSE M SEH GSMA 49 ‘ 35
65 240 SABATIER RENE M V2H AS CEP 49 ‘ 42
66 284 PAITI IOTEFA M V1H RIMAPP 49 ‘ 51
67 288 CHAUMETTE VALERIE F SEF INDIVIDUEL 50 ‘ 08
68 239 LEROUX Simon M SEH ACE ARUE 50 ‘ 11
69 192 RAMOND EVELYNE F V3F AS CEP 50 ‘ 16
70 249 MIGNON SEBASTIEN M SEH ATACEM 50 ‘ 25
71 214 RAMOND GUY M V3H AS CEP 50 ‘ 45
72 299 LAU JACQUES M V2H AS TAMARII PUNARUU 50 ‘ 53
73 283 BROTHERS NELSON M SEH POMPIER DE PUNAAUIA 51 ‘ 06
74 291 LANOUX VINCENT M V2H RIMAPP 51 ‘ 16
75 268 HEAFALA PETELO M V1H GSMA 51 ‘ 53
76 269 QUINTANILLA ELOY M V1H GSMA 51 ‘ 58
77 204 PIDOU FREDERIC M V1H AS CEP 52 ‘ 00
78 298 PIRITUA VETEA M V1H AS Brasserie de Tahiti 52 ‘ 01
79 226 NICOLET MARTIAL M V1H AS CENTRAL SPORT 52 ‘ 37
80 263 TERIITUA MATA M SEH ROBERTO GYM 53 ‘ 00
81 229 MONTESINOS ALAIN M V3H AS TAMARII PUNARUU 53 ‘ 11
82 252 BACHELERY GERARD M V3H INDIVIDUEL 53 ‘ 11
83 223 OREMPULLER JOEL M V2H AS CENTRAL SPORT 53 ‘ 30
84 303 PSYCHOGIOS CHRISTOPHE M SEH INDIVIDUEL 53 ‘ 54
85 185 SEREE CHRISTIAN M V4H AS CEP 54 ‘ 29
86 262 COLAMBANI HEINUI F SEF ROBERTO GYM 54 ‘ 47
87 265 LE FOC CHRISTINA F SEF ROBERTO GYM 55 ‘ 27
88 296 LANSUN GILLES M V1H AS Brasserie de Tahiti 55 ‘ 33
89 215 TAIARUI CHARLES M V2H AS CEP 56 ‘ 01
90 247 BRILLANT JEAN MARC M V1H ATACEM 57 ‘ 09
91 217 KEOU GHISLAINE F SEF AS CEP 59 ‘ 06
92 250 CONROY INE M V1H RIMAPP 1’00 »48
93 187 SABATIER DENISE F V2F AS CEP 1’01 »53
94 272 TEFANA ESTHER F SEF GSMA 1’13 »13