Océania 2005

Disque Femmes

 Place Dossard Athlète Pays Performance
 1735 KOLOA Mako’o Tonga 31m31
 2711 TIARII Tania Tahiti 28m40
 3681 MAGELE Maria Samoa occidentale 26m46
 4670 KAUKURA Tekura Iles Cook 25m88

Disque Hommes

 Place Dossard Athlète Pays Performance
 1 731 DAUPHIN TumataiTahiti Nui  46m62
 2 686 PITO Maitoa Tahiti Iti 45m54
 3 682 MANUELE Mikaele O Brien Samoa occidentale 41m27
 4 700 TUAIRA Loic USSP 1 38m56
 5 691 SANITOA Shanahan Samoa américaine 35m51
 6 677 TAPOKI Junior Iles Cook 32m81
 7 674 VAHUA David Iles Cook 25m97
                        
Triple Saut Femmes

 Place Dossard Athlète Pays Performance
 1 734 NAU Toakase Tonga 10m30
 2 718 FLACCADORI Vahinetua Tahiti Iti 10m21
 3 710 ESTALL Heiaute Tahiti 10m05
 4 702 BARFF Temata USSP 2 9m45
 5 678 TAKAZAWA Erna Samoa occidentale 9m35
Triple Saut Hommes

 Place Dossard Athlète Pays Performance
 1 685 STOWERS John Bosco Samoa occidentale 13m02
 2 739 SETE Salesi Tonga 12m82
 3 714 ROURA Arehoe Tahiti Nui 12m53
 4 737 FINAU Inoke Tonga 12m11
 5 697 GENDRON Christophe USSP 1 11m95
 6 722 TEIHO Tevai Tahiti Iti 11m77
 7 713 BISIAUX Jean-Jacques Tahiti Nui 10m52
                        
Poids Hommes

 Place Dossard Athlète Pays Performance
 1 731DAUPHIN Tumatai Tahiti Nui17m39
 2 700 TUIRA Loic USSP 1 14m74
 3 738 KENGIKE Lonely Tonga 13m84
 4 682 MANUELE Mikaele O’Brien Samoa occidentale 12m88
 5 708 WANAI Frederic USSP 2 12m30
 6 677 TAPOKI Junior Iles Cook 10m83
 7 707 RIARIA Dave USSP 2 10m65
 8 674 VAHUA David Iles Cook 10m54

Poids Femmes

 Place Dossard Athlète Pays Performance
 1 727 WANAI Vanessa Tahiti Nui 10m57
 2 735 KOLOA Mako’o Tonga 10m44
 3 719 DEXTER Mahana Tahiti Iti 10m37
 4 681 MAGELE Maria Samoa occidentale 9m84
 5 687 TUPUOLA Ipu Samoa américaine 9m40
 6 711 TIARII Tania Tahiti Nui 8m97
 7 670 KAUKURA Tekura Iles Cook 8m43
100m Femmes Séries

 Place Dossard Athlète Pays Performance
 1 679 MURPHY Taliilagi Samoa occidentale 13 »1
 2 736 VA’ENUKU Sela Tonga 13 »2
 3 709 GAURIN Leilanie Tahiti Nui 13 »3
 4 671 NGAMETUA Glara Iles Cook 13 »4
 5 701 IRITI Tetuanui USSP 2 13 »6
     
 1 733 FEKE Penateti Tonga 12 »8
 2 688 LELA Waetin Samoa américaine 13 »1
 3 717 TAUAROA Raihei Tahiti Iti 13 »2
 4 673 LOCKINGTON Samantha Iles Cook 13 »6
 5 693 GOURDON Coralie USSP 1 DISQ

100m Hommes Séries

 Place Dossard Athlète Pays Performance
 1 685 STOWERS John Bosco Samoa occidentale 11 »80
 2 721 URARII Terootae Tahiti Iti 11 »83
 3 713 BISIAUX Jean-Jacques Tahiti Nui 12 »06
 4 697 GENDRON Christophe USSP 1 12 »51
 5 676 NGAMETUA Nathan Iles Cook 13 »15
     
 1 684 SEFO Taupo Samoa occidentale 11 »47
 2 737 FINAU Inoke Tonga 11 »49
 3 722 TEIHO Tevai Tahiti Iti 11 »74
 4 715 BOTARI Vaihau Tahiti Nui 11 »95
 5 691 SANITOA Shanahan Samoa américaine 12 »19
 6 705 ROBERT Emmanuel USSP 2 13 »23
Javelot Hommes

 Place Dossard Athlète Pays Performance
 1 715 BOTARI Vaihau Tahiti Nui 53m71
 2 746 PAPA Teamo Scolaire Individuel 49m33
 3 708 WANAI Frédéric USSP 2 47m93
 4 738 KENGIKE Lonely Tonga 43m16
 5 674 VAHUA David Iles Cook 42m93
                   
Javelot Femmes

 Place Dossard Athlète Pays Performance
 1 727 WANAI Vanessa Tahiti Nui 36m10
 2 670 KAUKURA Tekura Iles Cook 35m74
 3 681 MAGELE Maria Samoa occidentale 30m45
 4 702 BARFF Temata USSP 2 26m79
 5 687 TUPUOLA Ipu Samoa américaine 25m10

100m Haies Femmes

 Place Dossard Athlète Pays Performanc
 1 725 FAREMIRO Terani Tahiti Nui 15 »1
 2 726 SUI Johanna Tahiti Nui 15 »65
 3 733 FEKE Penateti Tonga 16 »30
 4 736 VA’ENUKU Sela Tonga 17 »53
 5 709 GAURIN Leilanie Tahiti Nui ABD

110m Haies Hommes

 Place Dossard Athlète Pays Performance
 1 729 URARII Toriki Tahiti Nui 14 »81
 2 737 FINAU Inoke Tonga 15 »47
 3 730 THIEURY Simon Tahiti Nui 15 »50
 4 684 SEFO Taupo Samoa occidentale 16 »04
 5 739 SETE Salesi Tonga 16 »09

800m Femmes

 Place Dossard Athlète Pays Performance
 1 680 FAITALA Eka Samoa occidentale 2’29 »98
 2 728 BRINKFIELD Heiata Tahiti Nui 2’30 »14
 3 720 NORESMAT Heimata Tahiti Iti 2’38 »76
 4 712 OREMPULLER Roxane Tahiti 2’39 »71
 5 695 MANUTAHI Heimoa USSP 1 2’40 »34
 6 704 BERRIVIN Jade USSP 2 2’41 »18
 7 672 KAE Neti Iles Cook 3’03 »81

800m Hommes

 Place Dossard Athlète Pays Performance
 1 732 MONIER Justin Tahiti Nui 2’02 »17
 2 724 CONAN Stany Tahiti Iti 2’05 »57
 3 698 LABOUBE Valentin USSP 1 2’06 »54
 4 683 LAFAI Iulio Samoa occidentale 2’06 »72
 5 706 HEITAA Ricardo USSP 2 2’12 »17
 6 716 RAOULX Jean-Louis Tahiti 2’13 »24
 7 740 VAITAKI Falani Tonga 2’16 »79
 8 675 KAPAO PIUS Anthony Iles Cook 2’23 »73

100m Femmes Finale

 Place Dossard Athlète Pays Performance
 1 733 FEKE Penateti Tonga 13 »12
 2 679 MURPHY Taliilagi Samoa occidentale 13 »43
 3 736 VA’ENUKU Sela Tonga 13 »49
 4 717 TAUROA Raihei Tahiti Iti 13 »56
 5 671 NGAMETUA Glara Iles Cook 13 »63
 6 688 LELA Waetin Samoa américaine 13 »84
 7 709 GAURIN Leilanie Tahiti 13 »92
100m Hommes Finale

 Place Dossard Athlète Pays Performance
 1 737 FINAU Inoke Tonga 11 »66
 2 722 TEIHO Tevai Tahiti Iti 11 »77
 3 684 SEFO Taupo Samoa occidentale 11 »78
 4 721 URARII Terootae Tahiti Iti 11 »79
 5 685 STOWERS John Bosco Samoa occidentale 11 »82
 6 715 BOTARI Vaihau Tahiti 12 »12
 7 713 BISIAUX Jean-Jacques Tahiti 12 »19
Hauteur Femmes

 Place Dossard Athlète Pays Performance
 1 725 FAREMIRO Terani Tahiti Nui 1m61
 2 726 SUI Johanna Tahiti Nui 1m57
 3 734 NAU Toakase Tonga 1m54
                 
Hauteur Hommes

 Place Dossard Athlète Pays Performance
 1 730 THIEURY Simon Tahiti Nui 1m80
 2 732 MONIER Justin Tahiti Nui 1m60
   

1500m Femmes

 Place Dossard Athlète Pays Performance
 1 680 FAITALA Eka Samoa occidentale 5’45 »37
 2 728 BRINKIELD Heiata Tahiti Nui 5’45 »80
 3 672 KAE Neti Iles Cook 6’06 »24
 4 720 NORESMAT Heimata Tahiti Iti 6’21 »06

1500M Hommes

 Place Dossard Athlète Pays Performance
 1 683 LAFAI Iulio Samoa occidentale 4’33 »04 
 2 724 CONAN Stany Tahiti Iti 4’39 »17
 3 698 LABOUBE Valentin USSP 1 4’40 »90
 4 716 RAOULX Jean-Louis Tahiti Nui 4’57 »60
 5 675 KAPAO PIUS Anthony Iles Cook 5’29 »51
 6 692 SANITOA Sloane Samoa américaine 5’59 »44
 7 689 BARBER Rafaele Samoa américaine 6’01 »08

Longueur Femmes

 PlaceDossard Athlète Pays Performance
 1 693 GOURDON Coralie USSP 1 4m79
 2 673 LOCKINGTON Samantha Iles Cook 4m67
 3 718 FLACCADORI Vahinetua Tahiti Iti 4m52
 4 694 PUNUATAAHITUA Terai USSP 1 4m29
 5 678 TAKAZAWA Erna Samoa occidentale 4m17
 6 701 IRITI Tetuanui USSP 2 3m40
Longueur Hommes

 Place Dossard Athlète Pays Performance
 1 685 STOWERS John Bosco Samoa occidentale 6m18
 2 714 ROURA Arehoe Tahiti Nui 5m92
 3 722 TEIHO Tevai Tahiti Iti 5m88
 4 721 URARII Terootae Tahiti Iti 5m36
 5 675 KAPAO Pius Anthony Iles Cook 4m57
 6 677 TAPOKI Junior Iles Cook 4m23
200m Femmes

 Place Dossard Athlète Pays Performance
 1 679 MURPHY Taliilagi Samoa occidentale 27 »61
 2 671 NGAMETUA Glara Iles Cook 28 »21
 3 717 TAUAROA Raihei Tahiti Iti 28 »59
 4 688 LELA Waetin Samoa américaine 29 »16
 5 673 LOCKINGTON Samantha Iles Cook 29 »20
200m Hommes

 Place Dossard Athlète Pays Performance
 1 684 SEFO Taupo Samoa occidentale 23 »52
 2 729 URARII Toriki Tahiti Nui 24 »08
 3 690 ISMAILI Adrian Samoa américaine 24 »79
 4 676 NGAMETUA Nathan Iles Cook 27 »35
Relais Mixte

 Place Athlète Pays Performance
 1 Stowers Johnbosco – Murphy
Taliilagi
Faitala Eka – Sefo Taupo
 Samoa occidentale 1’47 »17
 2 Urarii Terootae – Flaccadori
Vahinetua
Tauaroa Rahei – Teiho Tevai
 Tahiti Iti 1’49 »90
 3Urarii Toriki – Brinkfield
Heiata
Sui Johanna – Monnier Justin
 Tahiti Nui 1’50 »37
 4 Debrath Terai – Iriti Tetuanui
Gourdon Coralie – Laboube Valentin
 USSP 1 1’53 »14
 5 Roura Arehoe – Orempuller Roxane
Gaurin Leilanie – Bisiaux Jean Jacques
 Tahiti Nui DISQ
 6 Ngametua Nathan – Ngametua Glara
Kaukura Tekura – Kapao Anthony
 Iles Cook DISQ

Laisser un commentaire