Les 10 Meilleures Performeuses

100m

 PlaceAthlèteClubPerformance Année
 1 AN Albertine AORAI 11’’8 11’’95 1988
 2 SANFORD Katia AORAI 12’’2 12’’42 1989
 3 BENNETT Tatiana AORAI 12’’3  1979
  YANSAUD Sandra AORAI 12’’3  1984
  GUYONNET Danièle FEI PI 12’’3  1975
 6 WHITE Azénata MOOREA A
.C.
 12’’4  1987
  BERNARDINO LucieMATAIEA 12’’4  1975
  TEFANA Armelle CENTRAL
SPORT
 12’’4  1974
 9 CIMBER Marie France FEI
PI
 12’’5  1978
  LEY Léonne AORAI 12 »5  1983
  BOYER Véronique CENTRAL
SPORT
 12 »5  2001
  CERAN JERUSALEMY Marie J AORAI 12 »5  2003

200m

 PlaceAthlèteClubPerformance Année
 1 AN Albertine AORAI 24’’4 24’’60 1987
 2 GUYONNET Danièle CENTRAL
SPORT
 25’’0  1981
 3 SANFORD Katia AORAI  25’’3 25’’51 1989
 4 YANSAUD Sandra AORAI 25’’7 25’’86 1987
 5 BOYER Véronique CENTRAL
SPORT
 25’’7  1988
 6 BENNETT Tatiana AORAI 25’’8 25’’99 1979
 7 LEY Léonne AORAI 25’’9  1984
 8 LEROY Aimata CENTRAL
SPORT
 26’’2 26’’42 1989
 9 BERNARDINO Lucie MATAIEA 26’’2  1975
 10 COQUIL Christine AORAI 26 »4 26 »56 1999

400m

PlaceAthlèteClubPerformanceAnnée
 1 TIATIA Cécile Mahina AC 57 »30 57 »39 2004
 2 SANFORD Katia AORAI 57 »40 57 »49 1989
 3 BOYER Véronique Central Sport 58 »40 58 »49 2001
 4 GUYOT SIONNEST Vanessa Excelsior 58 »40  1993
 5 LEY Léonne AORAI 58 »80 58 »93 1984
 6 MARRAUD Marie Line AORAI 58 »90 58 »97 1998
 7 JOLY Florence AORAI 59 »70  1990
 8 TEFANA Armelle Central Sport 59 »90 59 »98 1975
 9 COQUIL Christine AORAI 61 »46 61 »46 1999
 10 CERAN JERUSALEMY Marie Jeanne AORAI 62 »1 62 »17 2003

800m

 Place Athlète Club Performance Année
 1 MARRAUD Marie Line AORAI 2’13’’62 1988
 2 GUYOT SIONNEST Vanessa EXCELSIOR 2’15’’34 1993
 3 NONOTTE Stéphanie AS
C.E.P.
 2’16’’6 2003
 4 SANFORD Katia AORAI 2’20’’3 1989
 5 MEYER Teroro AORAI 2’20’’8 1989
 BOUNHOURE Vaite AS
C.E.P.
 2’20’’8 2001
 7 LEY Léonne AORAI 2’24’’0 1981
 8 CHONSUI Vaite AORAI 2’25’’0 1979
 9 BUDAN Marjorie AORAI 2’25’’9 1979
 10 GUET Hélène AORAI 2’27’’57 1999

           

1500m

 Place Athlète Club Performance Année
 1 NONOTTE Stéphanie AS
C.E.P.
 4’36’’13 2003
 2 MEYER Teroro TEFANA 4’48’’03 1993
 3 BOUNHOURE Vaite PUNARUU 4’48’’4 2003
 4 MARRAUD Marie Line AORAI 4’53’’0 1988
 5 GARDON Sophie INDIVIDUEL 4’56’’01 2003
 6 GUYOT SIONNEST Vanessa EXCELSIOR 4’59’’4 1992
 7 THIROT Anne Marie CENTRAL
SPORT
 4’59’’6 1991
 8 CHONSUI Vaite AORAI 5’08’’5 1979
 9 EVENO Lydia CENTRAL
SPORT
 5’10’’2 1985
 10 LEY Gisèle AORAI 5’12’’8 1978

3000m

 Place Athlète Club Performance Année
 1 MEYER Teroro TEFANA 10’33’’2 1988
 2 THIROT Anne Marie CENTRAL
SPORT
 10’52’1 1991
 3 BOUNHOURE Vaite AORAI 11’06’’8 2001
 4 GUYOT SIONNEST Vanessa EXCELSIOR 11’15’’4 1994
 5 GAILLARD Vaitiare EXCELSIOR 11’16’’4 2000
 6 MANCEAU Jaqueline EXCELSIOR 11’25’’4 1985
 7 RYCKELYNCK Sophie CENTRAL
SPORT
 11’29’’7 1987
 8 DECAMPOS Palmira TEFANA 11’30’’0 1994
 9 RYCKELYNCK Véronique CENTRAL
SPORT
 11’30’’1 1987
 10 ZAMBELLI Chantal TEFANA11’34’’9 1994

      

5000m

 Place Athlète Club Performance Année
 1 BOUNHOURE Vaite PUNARUU 18’05’’66 2003
 2 GARDON SophieINDIVIDUEL 18’22’’9 2003
 3 MEYER Teroro TEFANA 18’46’’35 1999
 4 DELAUNAY Régine AS
CEP
 19’47’’2 2003
 5 CADET Armande EXCELSIOR 20’10’’1 1999
 6 JERIGNE Christine PUNARUU 20’38 »632004
 7 GREPIN Laure Hina TUAMOTU 20’53’’0 1998
 8 PERARD Georgia TEFANA 21’01’’8 2002
 9 GLEIZE Christine ISLV 21’50’’7 1998
 10 MORIN Marie Danièle ACE
ARUE
 22’02 »20 2004

            

10000m

 Place Athlète Club Performance Année
 1 GARDON Sophie TEFANA 39’04 »2 2004
 2 BOUNHOURE Vaite INDIVIDUEL 40’00’’08 2001
 3 MEYER Teroro TEFANA 40’15’’03 1993
 4 GREPIN Laure Hina CENTRAL
SPORT
 42’10’’36 1999
 5 CADET Armande EXCELSIOR 43’00’’2 1999
 6 DE CAMPOS Palmira TEFANA 43’38’’8 1994
 7 VASSEUR NathalieEXCELSIOR 44’33’’4 1994
 8 BERRIVIN Monique PUNARUU 44’57’’8  2002
 9 WONG Roselyne PUNARUU 46’09 »6 2004
 10 MORIN Marie Danièle ACE
ARUE
 46’21 »4 2004

      

Semi-marathon

 PlaceAthlèteClubPerformanceAnnée
 1 GARDON Sophie TEFANA 1h22’51 » 2004
 2 DELAUNAY Régine AS
CEP
 1h30’36 » 2004
 3 JERIGNE Christine PUNARUU 1h33’01’ 2004
 4 MEYER Teroro TEFANA 1h33’35’’ 1999
 5 BOUNHOURE Vaite INDIVIDUEL 1h33’48 » 2001
 6 GREPIN Laure Hina CENTRAL
SPORT
 1h34’43’’ 1999
 7 MORIN Danièle ACE
ARUE
 1h40’14 » 2004
 8 PERARD Georgia TEFANA 1h41’34’’ 2002
 9 LA PLANE Marie Odile AS
C.E.P.
 1h43’48’’ 2001
 10 MAHEU BOUZINAC Lénaïg MOOREA 1h44’14’’ 2003

          

Marathon

 Place Athlète Club Performance Année
 1 GARDON Sophie TEFANA 2h55’30 » 2004
 2 GREPIN Laure Hina CENTRAL
SPORT
 3h15’11’’ 1999 
 3 MEYER Teroro TEFANA 3h25’23’’ 2001
 4 LA PLANE Marie Odile AS
C.E.P.
 3h38’41’’ 2001
 5 PERARD Georgia TEFANA  3h38’47’’ 2002
 6 BERLOT Lydia SELECTION  3h45’17’’ 1995
 7 RAMON Evelyne AS
C.E.P.
 3h47’34 » 2004
 8 GLEIZE Christine RAIATEA  3h50’42’’ 2001 
 9 JAQUELIN Nicole PUNARUU 3h52’06 » 2004
 10 MAHEU BOUZINAC Lénaïg MOOREA 3h53’45 » 2004

         

100m Haies

 PlaceAthlèteClubPerformance Année
 1 AN Albertine AORAI 13’’5 13’’69 1988
 2 BOYER Véronique CENTRAL
SPORT
 13’’9  2001
 3 GUYONNET Danièle FEI PI 14’’6  1974
 4 ARBUS DE LA PALME Gaëlle AORAI 14’’7 14’’90 1995
 5 SANFORD Katia JEUNES
TAHITIENS
 14’’8  1991
 6 TIATIA Cécile MAHINA
AC
 15 »1 15 »33 2004
 7 LEY Léonne AORAI 15’’2  1987
 8 YANSAUD Sandra AORAI 15’’3  1985
  CHAZE Dominique CENTRAL
SPORT
 15’’3  1970
 10 DOGBA Dolorès TEFANA 15 »5  2004

        

400m Haies

 PlaceAthlèteClubPerformance Année
 1 SANFORD Katia JEUNES
TAHITIENS
 59’3 59’’421989
 2 TIATIA Cécile MAHINA
AC
 62 »2  2004
 3 LEY Léonne AORAI 62’’9 63’’09 1987
 4 BOYER Véronique CENTRAL
SPORT
 64’’9  2000
 5 DOGBA Dolorès TEFANA 66 »5 66 »64 2003
 6 YANSAUD Sandra AORAI 67’’8  1985
 7 COQUIL Christine AORAI 67’’9  1999
 8 MANUTAHI Jessie AORAI 69’’0  1985
  SANDFORD Marie Christelle CENTRAL
SPORT
 69’’0  1985
 10 CERAN JERUSALEMY Marie J AORAI 69’’1 69’’21 1989

        

Longueur

 PlaceAthlèteClubPerformanceAnnée
 1 BOYER Véronique CENTRAL
SPORT
 5m94 2001
 2 AN Albertine AORAI 5m92 1991
 3 ARBUS DE LA PALME Gaëlle AORAI 5m59 1995
 4 GUYONNET Danièle FEI
PI
 5m58 1975
 5 FAREMIRO Temoemoe AORAI 5m52 2003
 6 ISNARD Anna AORAI 5m32 1979
 7 WHITE Azénata EXCELSIOR 5m30 1993
 8 MANUTAHI Lisa AORAI 5m27 1992
 9 SANFORD Katia JEUNES
TAHITIENS
 5m25 1985
 10 BERNARDINO Lucie EXCELSIOR 5m23 1975

Hauteur

 PlaceAthlète Club Performance Année
 1 GUYONNET Danièle CENTRAL SPORT 1m86 1977
 2 BOYER Véronique CENTRAL SPORT 1m81 2001
 3 AN Albertine AORAI 1m75 1991
 4 LUCAS Yohann AORAI 1m65 1988
 5 CASTA Laurence EXCELSIOR 1m63 1976
 6 DELEBARRE Sabine MOOREA
A.C.
 1m60 1986
  FAREMIRO Temoemoe AORAI 1m60 2001
 8 FAREMIRO Terani AORAI 1m57 2004
 9 ISNARD Anna AORAI 1m56 1980
  SUI Johanna AORAI 1m56 2004

          

Triple sauts

 Place Athlète Club Performance Année
 1 BOYER Véronique CENTRAL
SPORT
 12m83 2003
 2 TEMAURI Maeva AORAI 11m13 1990
 3 DANTIN Anne CENTRAL
SPORT
 10m90 1993
 4 TEGANAHAU Vaiana EXCELSIOR 10m87 1997
  FAREMIRO Temoemoe AORAI 10m87 2001
 6 TIATIA Cécile EXCELSIOR 10m85 1998
 7 COQUIL Christine AORAI 10m81 1998
 8 BURNS Vairea AORAI 10m80 2000
 9 BRINGOLD Heidi AORAI 10m77 1994
 10 BRINGOLD Christine AORAI 10m69 1990
  WAN PHOOK Laina AORAI 10m69 1991

        

Perche

 PlaceAthlèteClubPerformanceAnnée
 1 TEPEA Lucie AORAI 3m00 2002
 2 FAREMIRO Temoemoe AORAI 2m52 2000
 3 BOYER Véronique  CENTRAL
SPORT
 2m40 2001
 4 TERIIEROOITERAI Albertine MANU
URA
 2m20 1999
 5 DOGBA DolorèsTEFANA 2m15 2003
 6 TAVAEA Maheinui AORAI 2m00 2000

         

Heptathlon

 Place Athlète Club Performance Année
 1 BOYER Véronique CENTRAL
SPORT
 5456 Pts 2001
 2 AN Albertine AORAI 4817 Pts 1987
 3 DOGBA Dolorès TEFANA 4336 Pts 2003
 4 FAREMIRO Temoemoe AORAI 4210 pts 2003
 5 SANFORD Katia JEUNES
TAHITIENS
 4114 Pts 1990
 6 VAHIRUA Valérie EXCELSIOR 3791 Pts 1985
 7 COQUIL Christine AORAI 3588 Pts 1999
 8 TEMAURI Maeva AORAI 3502 Pts 1989
 9 LEY Léonne AORAI 3488 Pts 1984
 10 WAN PHOOK Laina AORAI 3193 Pts 1991

Poids

 PlaceAthlèteClubPerformanceAnnée
 1 BRINGOLD Margareth AORAI 13m77 1995
 2 GUYONNET Danièle CENTRAL
SPORT
 12m63 1980
 3 TEAHUI Magali CENTRAL
SPORT
 12m44 1979
 4 BOYER Véronique CENTRAL
SPORT
 12m26 2001
 5 FLORES Noëlla TERAITUA 12m23 1998
 6 LUCAS Moevai CENTRAL
SPORT
 11m61 1997
 7 KOURIANE Maryse CENTRAL
SPORT
 11m47 2003
 8 AUGER Sylvie AORAI 11m37 1981
 9 LEMAIRE Vainui T.A.C. 11m32 1985
 10 TETUAIVA Maeva CENTRAL
SPORT
 11m17 1966

 

Disque

 Place Athlète Club Performance Année
 1 PITO Sandra TAMARII
PAPEETE
 48m081988
 2 BRINGOLD Margareth AORAI 44m26 1995
 3 FLORES Noëlla TERAITUA 41m02 1997
 4 AUGER Sylvie AORAI 39m12 1980
 5 BOYER Véronique CENTRAL
SPORT
 38m33 2001
 6 KATO Mitsuru AORAI 36m60 1995
 7 ROCHE Françoise CENTRAL
SPORT
 36m22 1975
 8 TEMAURI Yvette FEI
PI
 36m14 1979
 9 TEAHUI Magali CENTRAL
SPORT
 35m08 1980
 10 MAITERE Claude FEI
PI
 34m52 1966

Javelot ancienne norme

 Place Athlète Club Performance Année
 1 MEAMEA Diane AORAI 49m16 1987
 2 DAVIO Hina T TAHAA 47m04 1988
 3 KAINUKU Stella AORAI 46m44 1988
 4 YAO THAM SAO Fateata MOOREA
A.C.
 45m18 1987
 5 VAHIRUA Valérie EXCELSIOR43m28 1987
 6 PAHI Monia MOOREA
A.C.
 42m82 1993
 7 ROCHE Françoise CENTRAL
SPORT
 41m44 1975
 8 NEUFFER Rere C.A.R. 41m06 1975
 9 TUITETE Eglantine MOOREA
A.C.
 39m94 1985
 10 TUIAHIO Loise C.A.R. 39m90 1973

Javelot nouvelle norme

 PlaceAthlèteClubPerformanceAnnée
 1 PAHI Monia MOOREA 40m60 2000
 2 BOYER Véronique CENTRAL
SPORT
 38m63 2001
 3 DAVIO Hina FAAA NUI 37m96 2003
 4 WANAI Vanessa CENTRAL
SPORT
 37m66 2004
 5YAO THAM SAO Fateata MOOREA 37m09 2000
 6 KOURIANE Maryse CENTRAL
SPORT
 36m07 2004
 7 DOGBA Dolorès TEFANA 35m95 2004
 8 MAIRAU Miranda RURUTU 34m54 2002
 9 REID MelvinaAORAI 34m38 2003
 10 TEPEA Lucie AORAI 34m19 2002

  

Marteau

 Place Athlète Club Performance Année
 1 HEITZ Manuella AS
CEP
 36m42 2004
 2 BRINGOLD Christine FAAA
NUI
 31m27 2004
 3 BORDES Sandra OAC 28m62 2004
 4 KOURIANE Maryse CENTRAL
SPORT
 28m47 2004
 5 NANUA Jasmina AORAI 25m99 2004
 6 FLORES Noëlla TERAITUA 25m38 1997
 7 WANAI Vanessa CENTRAL
SPORT
 24m32 2004
 8 BOYER Véronique CENTRAL
SPORT
 20m51 2004
 9 DOGBA Dolorès TEFANA 20m20 2004

Laisser un commentaire