Championnat de cross 2005

Ecole d’athlétisme fille

Place DossardNomPrénomClubPerformance
 1 141 BERRIVINVaiana  AS Tamarii Punaruu 04’44
 2 145 MOTHE Taiana AS Tamarii Punaruu 04’47
 3 124 PITO Hinatea AS Tefana 04’58
 4 144 MONOT Alizee  AS Tamarii Punaruu 05’22

Ecole d’athlétisme garçon

Place DossardNomPrénomClubPerformance
 1 168 MAHOUDO Erwan AS Tamarii Punaruu 04’40
 2 127 TIRAO Ericky AS Tefana 04’48
 3 106 HILAIRE Robin ACE Arue 04’49
 4 104 MONTUCLARD Axel ACE Arue 04’56
 5 107 SOLABERRIETA Jean ACE Arue 04’57
 6 136 QUIRANT Mathias AS Central Sport 04’58
 7 155 BARRACOSA Killian AS Tamarii Punaruu 04’59
 8 160 GOBRAIT Bryan AS Tamarii Punaruu 05’00
 9 125 PITO Moeiti AS Tefana 05’06
 10 161 GOUY Tevai AS Tamarii Punaruu 05’13
 11     
 12 166 AUDOUARD Antoine AS Tamarii Punaruu 05’31
 13 108 PETITPIED Anthony ACE Arue 05’40
 14 122 KAIHA Remy AS Tefana 05’43
 15 126 TAAROA Teheiura AS Tefana 05’56
 16 123 PEHAU Tepua AS Tefana 05’22
 NL 209 URIMA Teraihau Individuel 05’23
Poussines

 PlaceDossardNomPrénomClubPerformance
 1 175 MOORIAToimata  04’30
 2 111 MONTUCLARD Astrid  04’37
 3 130 HAPAIRA Laure  04’54
 4 110 CHASSAING-MBATSOGO Brigitte  05’18
 5 173 HARQUET Marie-Charlotte  05’26
 6 180 TETARIA Heiana  05’27
 7 176 MOTHE Vaitea  05’29
 8 132 LUCAS Tokahi  05’32
 9 101 SANINI Soraya  05’44
 10 135 DEANE Ahuura  06’11
 NL 205 PRATCH-KAUTZ Salome  04’12
Poussins

 PlaceDossardNomPrénomClubPerformance
 1 133  TEREMATEManutahi AS Tefana  04’07
 2 131 LUCAS Tauatua AS Tefana 04’15
 3 181 BARRACOSA Lucas AS Tamarii Punaruu 04’16
 4 185 LENFANT Paul AS Tamarii Punaruu 04’25
 5 183 COIA Laurent AS Tamarii Punaruu 04’35
 6 204 ROUXEL Mikael Mahina Athletic Club 04’43
 7 188 AUDOUARD Hugit AS Tamarii Punaruu 04’54
 8 186 MARRET Alex AS Tamarii Punaruu 05’08
 9 112 HANUSE Yann ACE Arue 05’15
 NL 210 COLLEVILLE Arthur RIMAPP 05’17
 NL 207 BUSTILLO Remy Individuel 06’03

Benjamines

PlaceDossard Nom Prénom Club Performance
 1 191  HARQUET Anne-Cécile AS Tamarii Punaruu 09’32
 2 192 SANGUE Chaveta AS Tamarii Punaruu 10’31
 3 138 LAI Menahere AS Central Sport 10’41
 4 103 MARUE Timeri Mahina Athletic Club 10’59
 5 121 PITO Vaitiare AS Tefana 12’45

Benjamins

PlaceDossard Nom Prénom Club Performance
 1 194  GOBRAITKevin AS Tamarii Punaruu  09’22
 2 208 QUIRANT Romain AS Central Sport 09’30
 3 120 MERCIER Kuaoleni AS Tefana 09’53
 4 119 GARDON Tony AS Tefana 09’54
 NL 206 CAMALON Thibault RIMAPP 09’31


Minimes Filles

PlaceDossard Nom Prénom Club Performance
 1 102DUPIRE Emmeline Mahina Athletic Club  13’33
 2 196 BERRIVIN Jade AS Tamarii Punaruu 14’14
 3 116 VANFAU Corrina ACE Arue 16’44
 4 115 METUA Rani ACE Arue 18’17


Minimes Garçons

PlaceDossard Nom Prénom Club Performance
 1 137RAOULX Jean-Louis  AS Central Sport 12’05
 2 114 BODIOU Quentin ACE Arue 13’34
 3 198 SAINT BLANCAT Fabien AS Tamarii Punaruu 14’56

Cadettes

PlaceDossard Nom Prénom Club Performance
 1411OREMPULLERRoxaneAS Central Sport 18’08 

Cadets

PlaceDossard Nom Prénom Club Performance
 1 424  CONANStany  ACE Arue 18’14
 2 428 URIMA Tivini AS Central Sport 18’26
 3 422 CHIN Larry ACE Arue 19’58
 4 426 VICENTE Heimana ACE Arue 21’17
 5 416 RAVEINO Raimana ACE Arue 22’10
 NL 455 SANDFORD Raimana AS Outumaoro FBC 19’46
 NL 448 LE MAUX GrégoireIndividuel  20’20


Junior Filles

PlaceDossard Nom Prénom Club Performance
 1 405 GARDON Sabrina  Mahina Athletic Club 30’05 
 2 302 TETA Uvini ACE Arue 30’15


Seniors Femmes

PlaceDossard Nom Prénom Club Performance
 1392HEITZ Manuella ASCEP 29’13
 NL472TERIIPAIA Maimiti Air Tahiti Manureva 30’39
 NL498LEFOC Christina Roverto Gym 35’04
 NL481TAAE Angele GSMA 35’52
 NL483BROTHERS Amanda GSMA 39’24
 NL474DULCHE Jeanne GSMA 40’26


Veteran 1 Femmes

PlaceDossard Nom Prénom Club Performance
 1 371GARDON Sophie  AS Tefana 25’08
 2 372 HAPAIRAI Teroro AS Tefana 26’42
 3 431 LE FLECHER Dominique ASCEP 27’17
 4 436 FLACCADORI Eveline AS Tamarii Punaruu 33’05
 5 441 LENOIR Maruia AS Tamarii Punaruu 33’19
 NL 491 GOYARD Christine Individuel 33’41
 NL 458 MANCA Sebastiana Individuel 35’19


Veteran 3 Femmes

PlaceDossard Nom Prénom Club Performance
364ROZIERSophieACE Arue  41’39


Senior Hommes

PlaceDossard Nom Prénom Club Performance
 1 499 MASRAR Majid AS Ca.Bi.Ri Rimap/P 25’07
 2 407 BURQUIER Frédéric Mahina Athletic Club 25’25
 3 500 MAURAGE Yann RIMAPP 26’56
 4 409 TOUATI Kader Mahina Athletic Club 28’15
 5 379 DUPOUY Patrick ASCEP 28’48
 6 388 MAINIAL Philippe ASCEP 29’07
 7 386 LOUISON Harry ASCEP 29’40
 8 454 KADDOUR Patrick Individel 30’10
 9 490 CLAUDE Didier Gendarmerie 30’35
 10 342 BERTRAND Alexandre ACE Arue 30’39
 11 376 AUDEMAR AlainASCEP 30’49
 12 353 BROUILLAUD Gilles ACE Arue 31’06
 13 432 GOBRAIT Hubert AS Aorai 31’45
 14 434 BARRACOSA Carlos AS Tamarii Punaruu 32’19
 15 466 CHEWTCHOUK Brice ATACEM 32’24
 16 409 HOURCADE Gauthier AS Central Sport 32’32
 17 435 BOUCHE Philippe AS Tamarii Punaruu 32’37
 18 354 TAJIOUTI Hassan AEC Arue 32’44
 19 352 COCHET Christophe ACE Arue 32’47
 20 471 VITRAC Marotea Brasserie du Pacifique 33’16
 21 408 HUC Olivier Mahina Athletic Club 33’21
 22 485 FERREIRA Antonio GSMA 33’41
 23 367 HAPAIRAI Gerard AS Tefana 33’58
 24 399 AMENT Thomas ASCEP 34’20
 25 382 CADORET Loic ASCEP 34’51
 26 459 TEAVE Marcelin Individuel 34’52
 27 438 HIOE Emmanuel AS Tamarii Punaruu 35’02
 28 308 CHAVES Tamatea ACE Arue 35’32
 29 467 CHEWTCHOUK Jonathan ATACEM 37’07
 30 477 CAZORLA Jose GSMA 37’22
 31 482 TAURUA Ferdinand GSMA 37’52
 32 484 ROOMAAAROA Sergio GSMA 37’55
 33 479 MARCHANDISE Gerard GSMA 38’00
 34 493 PERRIN Sebastien RIMAPP 38’01
 35 401 PIRITUA Vetea AS Brasserie de Tahiti 39’40
 36 496 TERIITUA Mata Roverto Gym 41’43
 37 451 CONROY Ine  Individuel 46’08


Vétéran 1 Hommes

PlaceDossard Nom Prénom Club Performance
 1 437 GOBRAIT Richard AS Tamarii Punaruu 26’47
 2 447 SAINT BLANCAT Pierre AS Tamarii Punaruu 30’14
 3 488 ROMFORT Marc GSMA 31’09
 4 370 GARDON Thierry AS Tefana 31’20
 5 300 SANINI Ahmed Mahina Athletic Club 32’16
 6 449 MOTHE Olivier AS Tamarii Punaruu 33’13
 7 464 RIGOREAU Laurent ATACEM 34’42
 8 439 KERVELLA Moana AS Tamarii Punaruu 34’47
 9 456 DALIBOT Stéphane Gendarmerie 35’35
 10 387 LEAOU Jhonny ASCEP 35’52
 11 497 BUSTILLO Laurent Roberto Gym 36’04
 12 468 PHILIPPON Thierry ATACEM 36’16
 13 301 KOWAL Jean-Yves Mahina Athletic Club 36’28
 14 469 WONG Maurice ATACEM 36’55
 15 449 TEINA Tareti Individuel 38’36
 16 504 LUDGER Richard Mahina Athletic Club 39’15
 17 402 TCHANChristian  AS Brasserie de Tahiti 39’48


Vétéran 2 Hommes

PlaceDossard Nom Prénom Club Performance
 1 383 RICHIDEChristian  ASCEP 30’05
 2 410 LE REST Jean-Pierre AS Central Sport 30’30
 3 358 CHUI Patrick ACE Arue 33’25
 4 505 SZCZOT André SCO Marseille 33’44
 5 362 KREUTER Gérard ACE Arue 35’27
 6 374 PORTAL Michel ASCEP 35’51
 7 361 SOLABERRIETA Gabriel ACE Arue 36’00
 8 381 RAMOND Guy ASCEP 37’28
 9 465 AN Pierre ATACEM 39’26
 10 375 LEMOULT Etienne ASCEP 29’58
 11 503 PEYRE Bernard AS Tamarii Puanruu 41’44
 12 450 TEHIVA Tutu LOG VIVRE 46’07


Vétéran 3 Hommes

PlaceDossard Nom Prénom Club Performance
 1363CHAVESFernandACE Arue 39’14

Laisser un commentaire