Les 10 Meilleures Performeuses

100m

 PlaceAthlèteClubPerformance Année
 1 AN Albertine AORAI 11’’8 11’’95 1988
 2 SANFORD Katia AORAI 12’’2 12’’42 1989
 3 BENNETT Tatiana AORAI 12’’3  1979
  YANSAUD Sandra AORAI 12’’3  1984
  GUYONNET Danièle FEI PI 12’’3  1975
 6 WHITE Azénata MOOREA A
.C.
 12’’4  1987
  BERNARDINO LucieMATAIEA 12’’4  1975
  TEFANA Armelle CENTRAL
SPORT
 12’’4  1974
 9 CIMBER Marie France FEI
PI
 12’’5  1978
  LEY Léonne AORAI 12 »5  1983
  BOYER Véronique CENTRAL
SPORT
 12 »5  2001
  CERAN JERUSALEMY Marie J AORAI 12 »5  2003

200m

 PlaceAthlèteClubPerformance Année
 1 AN Albertine AORAI 24’’4 24’’60 1987
 2 GUYONNET Danièle CENTRAL
SPORT
 25’’0  1981
 3 SANFORD Katia AORAI  25’’3 25’’51 1989
 4 YANSAUD Sandra AORAI 25’’7 25’’86 1987
 5 BOYER Véronique CENTRAL
SPORT
 25’’7  1988
 6 BENNETT Tatiana AORAI 25’’8 25’’99 1979
 7 LEY Léonne AORAI 25’’9  1984
 8 LEROY Aimata CENTRAL
SPORT
 26’’2 26’’42 1989
 9 BERNARDINO Lucie MATAIEA 26’’2  1975
 10 COQUIL Christine AORAI 26 »4 26 »56 1999

400m

PlaceAthlèteClubPerformanceAnnée
 1 TIATIA Cécile Mahina AC 57 »30 57 »39 2004
 2 SANFORD Katia AORAI 57 »40 57 »49 1989
 3 BOYER Véronique Central Sport 58 »40 58 »49 2001
 4 GUYOT SIONNEST Vanessa Excelsior 58 »40  1993
 5 LEY Léonne AORAI 58 »80 58 »93 1984
 6 MARRAUD Marie Line AORAI 58 »90 58 »97 1998
 7 JOLY Florence AORAI 59 »70  1990
 8 TEFANA Armelle Central Sport 59 »90 59 »98 1975
 9 COQUIL Christine AORAI 61 »46 61 »46 1999
 10 CERAN JERUSALEMY Marie Jeanne AORAI 62 »1 62 »17 2003

800m

 Place Athlète Club Performance Année
 1 MARRAUD Marie Line AORAI 2’13’’62 1988
 2 GUYOT SIONNEST Vanessa EXCELSIOR 2’15’’34 1993
 3 NONOTTE Stéphanie AS
C.E.P.
 2’16’’6 2003
 4 SANFORD Katia AORAI 2’20’’3 1989
 5 MEYER Teroro AORAI 2’20’’8 1989
 BOUNHOURE Vaite AS
C.E.P.
 2’20’’8 2001
 7 LEY Léonne AORAI 2’24’’0 1981
 8 CHONSUI Vaite AORAI 2’25’’0 1979
 9 BUDAN Marjorie AORAI 2’25’’9 1979
 10 GUET Hélène AORAI 2’27’’57 1999

           

1500m

 Place Athlète Club Performance Année
 1 NONOTTE Stéphanie AS
C.E.P.
 4’36’’13 2003
 2 MEYER Teroro TEFANA 4’48’’03 1993
 3 BOUNHOURE Vaite PUNARUU 4’48’’4 2003
 4 MARRAUD Marie Line AORAI 4’53’’0 1988
 5 GARDON Sophie INDIVIDUEL 4’56’’01 2003
 6 GUYOT SIONNEST Vanessa EXCELSIOR 4’59’’4 1992
 7 THIROT Anne Marie CENTRAL
SPORT
 4’59’’6 1991
 8 CHONSUI Vaite AORAI 5’08’’5 1979
 9 EVENO Lydia CENTRAL
SPORT
 5’10’’2 1985
 10 LEY Gisèle AORAI 5’12’’8 1978

3000m

 Place Athlète Club Performance Année
 1 MEYER Teroro TEFANA 10’33’’2 1988
 2 THIROT Anne Marie CENTRAL
SPORT
 10’52’1 1991
 3 BOUNHOURE Vaite AORAI 11’06’’8 2001
 4 GUYOT SIONNEST Vanessa EXCELSIOR 11’15’’4 1994
 5 GAILLARD Vaitiare EXCELSIOR 11’16’’4 2000
 6 MANCEAU Jaqueline EXCELSIOR 11’25’’4 1985
 7 RYCKELYNCK Sophie CENTRAL
SPORT
 11’29’’7 1987
 8 DECAMPOS Palmira TEFANA 11’30’’0 1994
 9 RYCKELYNCK Véronique CENTRAL
SPORT
 11’30’’1 1987
 10 ZAMBELLI Chantal TEFANA11’34’’9 1994

      

5000m

 Place Athlète Club Performance Année
 1 BOUNHOURE Vaite PUNARUU 18’05’’66 2003
 2 GARDON SophieINDIVIDUEL 18’22’’9 2003
 3 MEYER Teroro TEFANA 18’46’’35 1999
 4 DELAUNAY Régine AS
CEP
 19’47’’2 2003
 5 CADET Armande EXCELSIOR 20’10’’1 1999
 6 JERIGNE Christine PUNARUU 20’38 »632004
 7 GREPIN Laure Hina TUAMOTU 20’53’’0 1998
 8 PERARD Georgia TEFANA 21’01’’8 2002
 9 GLEIZE Christine ISLV 21’50’’7 1998
 10 MORIN Marie Danièle ACE
ARUE
 22’02 »20 2004

            

10000m

 Place Athlète Club Performance Année
 1 GARDON Sophie TEFANA 39’04 »2 2004
 2 BOUNHOURE Vaite INDIVIDUEL 40’00’’08 2001
 3 MEYER Teroro TEFANA 40’15’’03 1993
 4 GREPIN Laure Hina CENTRAL
SPORT
 42’10’’36 1999
 5 CADET Armande EXCELSIOR 43’00’’2 1999
 6 DE CAMPOS Palmira TEFANA 43’38’’8 1994
 7 VASSEUR NathalieEXCELSIOR 44’33’’4 1994
 8 BERRIVIN Monique PUNARUU 44’57’’8  2002
 9 WONG Roselyne PUNARUU 46’09 »6 2004
 10 MORIN Marie Danièle ACE
ARUE
 46’21 »4 2004

      

Semi-marathon

 PlaceAthlèteClubPerformanceAnnée
 1 GARDON Sophie TEFANA 1h22’51 » 2004
 2 DELAUNAY Régine AS
CEP
 1h30’36 » 2004
 3 JERIGNE Christine PUNARUU 1h33’01’ 2004
 4 MEYER Teroro TEFANA 1h33’35’’ 1999
 5 BOUNHOURE Vaite INDIVIDUEL 1h33’48 » 2001
 6 GREPIN Laure Hina CENTRAL
SPORT
 1h34’43’’ 1999
 7 MORIN Danièle ACE
ARUE
 1h40’14 » 2004
 8 PERARD Georgia TEFANA 1h41’34’’ 2002
 9 LA PLANE Marie Odile AS
C.E.P.
 1h43’48’’ 2001
 10 MAHEU BOUZINAC Lénaïg MOOREA 1h44’14’’ 2003

          

Marathon

 Place Athlète Club Performance Année
 1 GARDON Sophie TEFANA 2h55’30 » 2004
 2 GREPIN Laure Hina CENTRAL
SPORT
 3h15’11’’ 1999 
 3 MEYER Teroro TEFANA 3h25’23’’ 2001
 4 LA PLANE Marie Odile AS
C.E.P.
 3h38’41’’ 2001
 5 PERARD Georgia TEFANA  3h38’47’’ 2002
 6 BERLOT Lydia SELECTION  3h45’17’’ 1995
 7 RAMON Evelyne AS
C.E.P.
 3h47’34 » 2004
 8 GLEIZE Christine RAIATEA  3h50’42’’ 2001 
 9 JAQUELIN Nicole PUNARUU 3h52’06 » 2004
 10 MAHEU BOUZINAC Lénaïg MOOREA 3h53’45 » 2004

         

100m Haies

 PlaceAthlèteClubPerformance Année
 1 AN Albertine AORAI 13’’5 13’’69 1988
 2 BOYER Véronique CENTRAL
SPORT
 13’’9  2001
 3 GUYONNET Danièle FEI PI 14’’6  1974
 4 ARBUS DE LA PALME Gaëlle AORAI 14’’7 14’’90 1995
 5 SANFORD Katia JEUNES
TAHITIENS
 14’’8  1991
 6 TIATIA Cécile MAHINA
AC
 15 »1 15 »33 2004
 7 LEY Léonne AORAI 15’’2  1987
 8 YANSAUD Sandra AORAI 15’’3  1985
  CHAZE Dominique CENTRAL
SPORT
 15’’3  1970
 10 DOGBA Dolorès TEFANA 15 »5  2004

        

400m Haies

 PlaceAthlèteClubPerformance Année
 1 SANFORD Katia JEUNES
TAHITIENS
 59’3 59’’421989
 2 TIATIA Cécile MAHINA
AC
 62 »2  2004
 3 LEY Léonne AORAI 62’’9 63’’09 1987
 4 BOYER Véronique CENTRAL
SPORT
 64’’9  2000
 5 DOGBA Dolorès TEFANA 66 »5 66 »64 2003
 6 YANSAUD Sandra AORAI 67’’8  1985
 7 COQUIL Christine AORAI 67’’9  1999
 8 MANUTAHI Jessie AORAI 69’’0  1985
  SANDFORD Marie Christelle CENTRAL
SPORT
 69’’0  1985
 10 CERAN JERUSALEMY Marie J AORAI 69’’1 69’’21 1989

        

Longueur

 PlaceAthlèteClubPerformanceAnnée
 1 BOYER Véronique CENTRAL
SPORT
 5m94 2001
 2 AN Albertine AORAI 5m92 1991
 3 ARBUS DE LA PALME Gaëlle AORAI 5m59 1995
 4 GUYONNET Danièle FEI
PI
 5m58 1975
 5 FAREMIRO Temoemoe AORAI 5m52 2003
 6 ISNARD Anna AORAI 5m32 1979
 7 WHITE Azénata EXCELSIOR 5m30 1993
 8 MANUTAHI Lisa AORAI 5m27 1992
 9 SANFORD Katia JEUNES
TAHITIENS
 5m25 1985
 10 BERNARDINO Lucie EXCELSIOR 5m23 1975

Hauteur

 PlaceAthlète Club Performance Année
 1 GUYONNET Danièle CENTRAL SPORT 1m86 1977
 2 BOYER Véronique CENTRAL SPORT 1m81 2001
 3 AN Albertine AORAI 1m75 1991
 4 LUCAS Yohann AORAI 1m65 1988
 5 CASTA Laurence EXCELSIOR 1m63 1976
 6 DELEBARRE Sabine MOOREA
A.C.
 1m60 1986
  FAREMIRO Temoemoe AORAI 1m60 2001
 8 FAREMIRO Terani AORAI 1m57 2004
 9 ISNARD Anna AORAI 1m56 1980
  SUI Johanna AORAI 1m56 2004

          

Triple sauts

 Place Athlète Club Performance Année
 1 BOYER Véronique CENTRAL
SPORT
 12m83 2003
 2 TEMAURI Maeva AORAI 11m13 1990
 3 DANTIN Anne CENTRAL
SPORT
 10m90 1993
 4 TEGANAHAU Vaiana EXCELSIOR 10m87 1997
  FAREMIRO Temoemoe AORAI 10m87 2001
 6 TIATIA Cécile EXCELSIOR 10m85 1998
 7 COQUIL Christine AORAI 10m81 1998
 8 BURNS Vairea AORAI 10m80 2000
 9 BRINGOLD Heidi AORAI 10m77 1994
 10 BRINGOLD Christine AORAI 10m69 1990
  WAN PHOOK Laina AORAI 10m69 1991

        

Perche

 PlaceAthlèteClubPerformanceAnnée
 1 TEPEA Lucie AORAI 3m00 2002
 2 FAREMIRO Temoemoe AORAI 2m52 2000
 3 BOYER Véronique  CENTRAL
SPORT
 2m40 2001
 4 TERIIEROOITERAI Albertine MANU
URA
 2m20 1999
 5 DOGBA DolorèsTEFANA 2m15 2003
 6 TAVAEA Maheinui AORAI 2m00 2000

         

Heptathlon

 Place Athlète Club Performance Année
 1 BOYER Véronique CENTRAL
SPORT
 5456 Pts 2001
 2 AN Albertine AORAI 4817 Pts 1987
 3 DOGBA Dolorès TEFANA 4336 Pts 2003
 4 FAREMIRO Temoemoe AORAI 4210 pts 2003
 5 SANFORD Katia JEUNES
TAHITIENS
 4114 Pts 1990
 6 VAHIRUA Valérie EXCELSIOR 3791 Pts 1985
 7 COQUIL Christine AORAI 3588 Pts 1999
 8 TEMAURI Maeva AORAI 3502 Pts 1989
 9 LEY Léonne AORAI 3488 Pts 1984
 10 WAN PHOOK Laina AORAI 3193 Pts 1991

Poids

 PlaceAthlèteClubPerformanceAnnée
 1 BRINGOLD Margareth AORAI 13m77 1995
 2 GUYONNET Danièle CENTRAL
SPORT
 12m63 1980
 3 TEAHUI Magali CENTRAL
SPORT
 12m44 1979
 4 BOYER Véronique CENTRAL
SPORT
 12m26 2001
 5 FLORES Noëlla TERAITUA 12m23 1998
 6 LUCAS Moevai CENTRAL
SPORT
 11m61 1997
 7 KOURIANE Maryse CENTRAL
SPORT
 11m47 2003
 8 AUGER Sylvie AORAI 11m37 1981
 9 LEMAIRE Vainui T.A.C. 11m32 1985
 10 TETUAIVA Maeva CENTRAL
SPORT
 11m17 1966

 

Disque

 Place Athlète Club Performance Année
 1 PITO Sandra TAMARII
PAPEETE
 48m081988
 2 BRINGOLD Margareth AORAI 44m26 1995
 3 FLORES Noëlla TERAITUA 41m02 1997
 4 AUGER Sylvie AORAI 39m12 1980
 5 BOYER Véronique CENTRAL
SPORT
 38m33 2001
 6 KATO Mitsuru AORAI 36m60 1995
 7 ROCHE Françoise CENTRAL
SPORT
 36m22 1975
 8 TEMAURI Yvette FEI
PI
 36m14 1979
 9 TEAHUI Magali CENTRAL
SPORT
 35m08 1980
 10 MAITERE Claude FEI
PI
 34m52 1966

Javelot ancienne norme

 Place Athlète Club Performance Année
 1 MEAMEA Diane AORAI 49m16 1987
 2 DAVIO Hina T TAHAA 47m04 1988
 3 KAINUKU Stella AORAI 46m44 1988
 4 YAO THAM SAO Fateata MOOREA
A.C.
 45m18 1987
 5 VAHIRUA Valérie EXCELSIOR43m28 1987
 6 PAHI Monia MOOREA
A.C.
 42m82 1993
 7 ROCHE Françoise CENTRAL
SPORT
 41m44 1975
 8 NEUFFER Rere C.A.R. 41m06 1975
 9 TUITETE Eglantine MOOREA
A.C.
 39m94 1985
 10 TUIAHIO Loise C.A.R. 39m90 1973

Javelot nouvelle norme

 PlaceAthlèteClubPerformanceAnnée
 1 PAHI Monia MOOREA 40m60 2000
 2 BOYER Véronique CENTRAL
SPORT
 38m63 2001
 3 DAVIO Hina FAAA NUI 37m96 2003
 4 WANAI Vanessa CENTRAL
SPORT
 37m66 2004
 5YAO THAM SAO Fateata MOOREA 37m09 2000
 6 KOURIANE Maryse CENTRAL
SPORT
 36m07 2004
 7 DOGBA Dolorès TEFANA 35m95 2004
 8 MAIRAU Miranda RURUTU 34m54 2002
 9 REID MelvinaAORAI 34m38 2003
 10 TEPEA Lucie AORAI 34m19 2002

  

Marteau

 Place Athlète Club Performance Année
 1 HEITZ Manuella AS
CEP
 36m42 2004
 2 BRINGOLD Christine FAAA
NUI
 31m27 2004
 3 BORDES Sandra OAC 28m62 2004
 4 KOURIANE Maryse CENTRAL
SPORT
 28m47 2004
 5 NANUA Jasmina AORAI 25m99 2004
 6 FLORES Noëlla TERAITUA 25m38 1997
 7 WANAI Vanessa CENTRAL
SPORT
 24m32 2004
 8 BOYER Véronique CENTRAL
SPORT
 20m51 2004
 9 DOGBA Dolorès TEFANA 20m20 2004

Vaimato 2005

PlaceDossardNomPrénomClubPerformance
1307GOBRAITRichardAS Tamarii Punaruu21 ‘ 04
2512MAINIALPhilippeAito Sport22 ‘ 29
3201LETTYStéphaneASCEP23 ‘ 02
4537CHENELAntoineIndividuel23 ‘ 14
5209RICHIDEChristianASCEP23 ‘ 16
6508LE RESTJean-PierreAS Central Sport23 ‘ 23
7411KADDOURPatrickIndividuel23 ‘ 27
8498SARRAUTEOlivierRIMAPP23 ‘ 29
9245VOIRONLaurentASCEP23 ‘ 31
10502BERTRANDAlexandreACE Arue23 ‘ 40
11248AUDEMARAlainASCEP23 ‘ 41
12466HUGUESPascalRIMAPP23 ‘ 47
13467MEYNETBrunoRIMAPP23 ‘ 55
141BROUILLAUDGillesACE Arue24 ‘ 00
15504KONG YEK FHANRogerAS BDT24 ‘ 03
16536SUCHETBenjaminKonatri24 ‘ 05
17469BUSTILLOLaurentRoberto Gym24 ‘ 07
18394ROMFORTMarcGSMA24 ‘ 08
19459SANINIAhmedMahina Athletic Club24 ‘ 09
20325GARDONThierryAS Tefana24 ‘ 10
21352BOULARDDanielBA 19024 ‘ 26
22156URIMATiviniuraAS Central Sport24 ‘ 30
23450BARRALaurentKonatri24 ‘ 33
24511BOARETTOMartialAir Tahiti24 ‘ 45
25522TEUIRAAlbericIndividuel24 ‘ 46
26507CANDEPatrickAS BDT24 ‘ 47
27348BADUFLEChristianBA 19024 ‘ 49
28330CHEWTCHOUKBriceATACEM24 ‘ 50
29525MAORolanAS Tamarii Punaruu24 ‘ 56
30354BRETHESRémyBA 19024 ‘ 57
31315MAHOUDOEricAS Tamarii Punaruu25 ‘ 03
32523CABRERANicolasIndividuel25 ‘ 06
33526BARRACOSACarlosAS Tamarii Punaruu25 ‘ 11
34316MOTHEOlivierAS Tamarii Punaruu25 ‘ 15
35130HIROJean-MarieAS BDT25 ‘ 22
36427LEVYJean-MarcIndividuel25 ‘ 25
37455SUCHETDominiqueKonatri25 ‘ 26
38444TEHIHIRAIotuaIndividuel25 ‘ 31
39521MONOTJean-MichelAS Tamarii Punaruu25 ‘ 33
40401BONNYLionelIndividuel25 ‘ 41
41116LABOUBEArnaudAS AORAI25 ‘ 45
42528SZCZOTAndréSte Marguerite25 ‘ 47
43383KONG YEK CHANJean-ClaudeEDT25 ‘ 49
44157AMENTThomasASCEP26 ‘ 03
45257BOUCHEPhilippeAS Tamarii Punaruu26 ‘ 09
46202MAILLAREmmanuelASCEP26 ‘ 12
47389FERREIRAAntonioGSMA26 ‘ 18
48370KALFONAlainCollege Mahina26 ‘ 25
49374KERSUIESPhilippeDIASS26 ‘ 28
50442ROULIERHervéIndividuel26 ‘ 32
51158CADORETLoicASCEP26 ‘ 35
52405DALIBOTStéphaneIndividuel26 ‘ 51
53533BERTRANDSébastienGendarmerie26 ‘ 52
54327BALLANDMarcATACEM26 ‘ 58
55471CHUNGThomasRoberto Gym27 ‘ 01
56168CRISAGillesASCEP27 ‘ 05
57449XHAARDMaximeIndividuel27 ‘ 09
58487DEGREZStéphaneIndividuel27 ‘ 10
59364JULIENBrunoBA 19027 ‘ 15
60353BRETHESJean-ClaudeBA 19027 ‘ 20
61493HOFFMANNNariiIndividuel27 ‘ 23
62179ETHEVEJean-BernardASCEP27 ‘ 26
63199LEAOUJohnnyASCEP27 ‘ 29
64346RIGOREAULaurentATACEM27 ‘ 30
65340PHILIPPONThierryATACEM27 ‘ 34
66527HAPAIRAIGérardIndividuel27 ‘ 37
67311HIOEEmmanuelAS Tamarii Punaruu27 ‘ 40
68154ROTATefaatauAS BDT27 ‘ 41
69534SAMETAbdellahGendarmerie27 ‘ 47
70482KERVELLAMoanaSocredo27 ‘ 59
71437PASQUELINLaurentIndividuel28 ‘ 01
72489GIBUSFrédéricIndividuel28 ‘ 07
73531TEURIRotuiIndividuel28 ‘ 09
74335CHEWTCHOUKJonathanATACEM28 ‘ 23
75310GUIVARCHYannAS Tamarii Punaruu28 ‘ 25
76451CHENELClaudeKonatri28 ‘ 43
77336LOUVIOTDenisATACEM28 ‘ 46
78519GOSSEJean-PierreASCEP28 ‘ 50
79355CANNICOlivierBA 19028 ‘ 51
805CHAVEZFernandACE Arue28 ‘ 53
81490PERRINSébastienRIMAPP28 ‘ 54
82363FOUCHEREMathieuBA 19028 ‘ 58
83192HIUMichelASCEP29 ‘ 00
84387CAZORIAJoséGSMA29 ‘ 01
85339MIGNONSébastienATACEM29 ‘ 02
86497AMMEUXEricIndividuel29 ‘ 04
87398TAURUAFerdinandGSMA29 ‘ 16
88484TEAVEMarcellinTahiti Nui Travel29 ‘ 21
89208RAMONDGuyASCEP29 ‘ 48
90518ETIENNEEricIndividuel29 ‘ 51
91532PSYCHOGIOSChristopheIndividuel29 ‘ 52
92200LEMOULTEtienneASCEP29 ‘ 57
93424LEAU KANG MUITomyIndividuel30 ‘ 16
94436PAOLIBrunoIndividuel30 ‘ 19
95253BEGLEClaudeAS Tamarii Punaruu30 ‘ 22
96435PANNIERChristianIndividuel30 ‘ 28
97491MARCHANDISEGérardGSMA30 ‘ 40
98415LAMBERTAlexandreIndividuel30 ‘ 41
99382APPELFranckDIRISI30 ‘ 42
100516MANESGaelIndividuel30 ‘ 43
101403COURAJOUDDavidIndividuel30 ‘ 53
102434MU YAU KAUFreddyIndividuel30 ‘ 57
103204PENANHOATPatrickASCEP31 ‘ 01
104413KERRIOUJacquesIndividuel31 ‘ 02
105396ROOMATAAROASergioGSMA31 ‘ 03
106458LUDGERRichardMahina Athletic Club31 ‘ 15
107535QUINTANILLAEloyGSMA31 ‘ 19
108481FERRANDYannickSocredo31 ‘ 21
109305FORTFrédéricAS Tamarii Punaruu31 ‘ 22
110153PIRITUAVeteaAS BDT31 ‘ 29
111409HOUDARDPatriceIndividuel31 ‘ 41
112428LISSAUHubertIndividuel31 ‘ 52
113207PIDOUFrédéricASCEP32 ‘ 04
114155TCHANChristianAS BDT32 ‘ 11
115465LEYAugustinOPT32 ‘ 15
116326ANPierreATACEM32 ‘ 16
117514LANOUXVincentIndividuel32 ‘ 43
118320PEYREBernardAS Tamarii Punaruu32 ‘ 58
119517GILLETLucIndividuel33 ‘ 07
120215TAIARUICharlesASCEP33 ‘ 10
121509DE MONTGOLFIERYvesPort Autonome33 ‘ 14
122524BACHELERYGérardIndividuel33 ‘ 24
123214SEREEChristianASCEP33 ‘ 29
124404COURREGELONGUEBernardIndividuel33 ‘ 40
125445TEHIVATutuIndividuel33 ‘ 44
126362EXBRAYATHervéBA 19033 ‘ 47
127358DESSARDINSPatrickBA 19033 ‘ 57
128464MAILLETJoelMarina34 ‘ 25
129515PAITIIotefaIndividuel35 ‘ 28
130503TEIHOWalterRIMAPP35 ‘ 29
131431METIVIERArnaudIndividuel35 ‘ 44
132392LEAU KANG MUIJacquieGSMA36 ‘ 25
133313LAU FATRoger (père)AS Tamarii Punaruu36 ‘ 33
134483TAAVIRIGéraldSocredo36 ‘ 41
135328BRILLANTJEAN MARCATACEM36 ‘ 47
136347PACALETJean-YvesBA 19036 ‘ 53
137402CONROYIneIndividuel36 ‘ 56
138321PICHARDBernardAS Tamarii Punaruu37 ‘ 01
139203MANUTAHIRobertASCEP37 ‘ 19
140539ALVADOGuillaumeIndividuel37 ‘ 30
141500HAOATAIOlivierIndividuel38 ‘ 20
142381MAISONDanielDIASS39 ‘ 39
143356COUSTAUDFrançoisBA 19040 ‘ 54
144400AH MANGNoelIndividuel41 ‘ 58
145422LE SCORNETYannickIndividuel42 ‘ 08
146399BERTHEJean-BaptisteFédération Handisport44 ‘ 32

Championnat de cross 2005

Ecole d’athlétisme fille

Place DossardNomPrénomClubPerformance
 1 141 BERRIVINVaiana  AS Tamarii Punaruu 04’44
 2 145 MOTHE Taiana AS Tamarii Punaruu 04’47
 3 124 PITO Hinatea AS Tefana 04’58
 4 144 MONOT Alizee  AS Tamarii Punaruu 05’22

Ecole d’athlétisme garçon

Place DossardNomPrénomClubPerformance
 1 168 MAHOUDO Erwan AS Tamarii Punaruu 04’40
 2 127 TIRAO Ericky AS Tefana 04’48
 3 106 HILAIRE Robin ACE Arue 04’49
 4 104 MONTUCLARD Axel ACE Arue 04’56
 5 107 SOLABERRIETA Jean ACE Arue 04’57
 6 136 QUIRANT Mathias AS Central Sport 04’58
 7 155 BARRACOSA Killian AS Tamarii Punaruu 04’59
 8 160 GOBRAIT Bryan AS Tamarii Punaruu 05’00
 9 125 PITO Moeiti AS Tefana 05’06
 10 161 GOUY Tevai AS Tamarii Punaruu 05’13
 11     
 12 166 AUDOUARD Antoine AS Tamarii Punaruu 05’31
 13 108 PETITPIED Anthony ACE Arue 05’40
 14 122 KAIHA Remy AS Tefana 05’43
 15 126 TAAROA Teheiura AS Tefana 05’56
 16 123 PEHAU Tepua AS Tefana 05’22
 NL 209 URIMA Teraihau Individuel 05’23
Poussines

 PlaceDossardNomPrénomClubPerformance
 1 175 MOORIAToimata  04’30
 2 111 MONTUCLARD Astrid  04’37
 3 130 HAPAIRA Laure  04’54
 4 110 CHASSAING-MBATSOGO Brigitte  05’18
 5 173 HARQUET Marie-Charlotte  05’26
 6 180 TETARIA Heiana  05’27
 7 176 MOTHE Vaitea  05’29
 8 132 LUCAS Tokahi  05’32
 9 101 SANINI Soraya  05’44
 10 135 DEANE Ahuura  06’11
 NL 205 PRATCH-KAUTZ Salome  04’12
Poussins

 PlaceDossardNomPrénomClubPerformance
 1 133  TEREMATEManutahi AS Tefana  04’07
 2 131 LUCAS Tauatua AS Tefana 04’15
 3 181 BARRACOSA Lucas AS Tamarii Punaruu 04’16
 4 185 LENFANT Paul AS Tamarii Punaruu 04’25
 5 183 COIA Laurent AS Tamarii Punaruu 04’35
 6 204 ROUXEL Mikael Mahina Athletic Club 04’43
 7 188 AUDOUARD Hugit AS Tamarii Punaruu 04’54
 8 186 MARRET Alex AS Tamarii Punaruu 05’08
 9 112 HANUSE Yann ACE Arue 05’15
 NL 210 COLLEVILLE Arthur RIMAPP 05’17
 NL 207 BUSTILLO Remy Individuel 06’03

Benjamines

PlaceDossard Nom Prénom Club Performance
 1 191  HARQUET Anne-Cécile AS Tamarii Punaruu 09’32
 2 192 SANGUE Chaveta AS Tamarii Punaruu 10’31
 3 138 LAI Menahere AS Central Sport 10’41
 4 103 MARUE Timeri Mahina Athletic Club 10’59
 5 121 PITO Vaitiare AS Tefana 12’45

Benjamins

PlaceDossard Nom Prénom Club Performance
 1 194  GOBRAITKevin AS Tamarii Punaruu  09’22
 2 208 QUIRANT Romain AS Central Sport 09’30
 3 120 MERCIER Kuaoleni AS Tefana 09’53
 4 119 GARDON Tony AS Tefana 09’54
 NL 206 CAMALON Thibault RIMAPP 09’31


Minimes Filles

PlaceDossard Nom Prénom Club Performance
 1 102DUPIRE Emmeline Mahina Athletic Club  13’33
 2 196 BERRIVIN Jade AS Tamarii Punaruu 14’14
 3 116 VANFAU Corrina ACE Arue 16’44
 4 115 METUA Rani ACE Arue 18’17


Minimes Garçons

PlaceDossard Nom Prénom Club Performance
 1 137RAOULX Jean-Louis  AS Central Sport 12’05
 2 114 BODIOU Quentin ACE Arue 13’34
 3 198 SAINT BLANCAT Fabien AS Tamarii Punaruu 14’56

Cadettes

PlaceDossard Nom Prénom Club Performance
 1411OREMPULLERRoxaneAS Central Sport 18’08 

Cadets

PlaceDossard Nom Prénom Club Performance
 1 424  CONANStany  ACE Arue 18’14
 2 428 URIMA Tivini AS Central Sport 18’26
 3 422 CHIN Larry ACE Arue 19’58
 4 426 VICENTE Heimana ACE Arue 21’17
 5 416 RAVEINO Raimana ACE Arue 22’10
 NL 455 SANDFORD Raimana AS Outumaoro FBC 19’46
 NL 448 LE MAUX GrégoireIndividuel  20’20


Junior Filles

PlaceDossard Nom Prénom Club Performance
 1 405 GARDON Sabrina  Mahina Athletic Club 30’05 
 2 302 TETA Uvini ACE Arue 30’15


Seniors Femmes

PlaceDossard Nom Prénom Club Performance
 1392HEITZ Manuella ASCEP 29’13
 NL472TERIIPAIA Maimiti Air Tahiti Manureva 30’39
 NL498LEFOC Christina Roverto Gym 35’04
 NL481TAAE Angele GSMA 35’52
 NL483BROTHERS Amanda GSMA 39’24
 NL474DULCHE Jeanne GSMA 40’26


Veteran 1 Femmes

PlaceDossard Nom Prénom Club Performance
 1 371GARDON Sophie  AS Tefana 25’08
 2 372 HAPAIRAI Teroro AS Tefana 26’42
 3 431 LE FLECHER Dominique ASCEP 27’17
 4 436 FLACCADORI Eveline AS Tamarii Punaruu 33’05
 5 441 LENOIR Maruia AS Tamarii Punaruu 33’19
 NL 491 GOYARD Christine Individuel 33’41
 NL 458 MANCA Sebastiana Individuel 35’19


Veteran 3 Femmes

PlaceDossard Nom Prénom Club Performance
364ROZIERSophieACE Arue  41’39


Senior Hommes

PlaceDossard Nom Prénom Club Performance
 1 499 MASRAR Majid AS Ca.Bi.Ri Rimap/P 25’07
 2 407 BURQUIER Frédéric Mahina Athletic Club 25’25
 3 500 MAURAGE Yann RIMAPP 26’56
 4 409 TOUATI Kader Mahina Athletic Club 28’15
 5 379 DUPOUY Patrick ASCEP 28’48
 6 388 MAINIAL Philippe ASCEP 29’07
 7 386 LOUISON Harry ASCEP 29’40
 8 454 KADDOUR Patrick Individel 30’10
 9 490 CLAUDE Didier Gendarmerie 30’35
 10 342 BERTRAND Alexandre ACE Arue 30’39
 11 376 AUDEMAR AlainASCEP 30’49
 12 353 BROUILLAUD Gilles ACE Arue 31’06
 13 432 GOBRAIT Hubert AS Aorai 31’45
 14 434 BARRACOSA Carlos AS Tamarii Punaruu 32’19
 15 466 CHEWTCHOUK Brice ATACEM 32’24
 16 409 HOURCADE Gauthier AS Central Sport 32’32
 17 435 BOUCHE Philippe AS Tamarii Punaruu 32’37
 18 354 TAJIOUTI Hassan AEC Arue 32’44
 19 352 COCHET Christophe ACE Arue 32’47
 20 471 VITRAC Marotea Brasserie du Pacifique 33’16
 21 408 HUC Olivier Mahina Athletic Club 33’21
 22 485 FERREIRA Antonio GSMA 33’41
 23 367 HAPAIRAI Gerard AS Tefana 33’58
 24 399 AMENT Thomas ASCEP 34’20
 25 382 CADORET Loic ASCEP 34’51
 26 459 TEAVE Marcelin Individuel 34’52
 27 438 HIOE Emmanuel AS Tamarii Punaruu 35’02
 28 308 CHAVES Tamatea ACE Arue 35’32
 29 467 CHEWTCHOUK Jonathan ATACEM 37’07
 30 477 CAZORLA Jose GSMA 37’22
 31 482 TAURUA Ferdinand GSMA 37’52
 32 484 ROOMAAAROA Sergio GSMA 37’55
 33 479 MARCHANDISE Gerard GSMA 38’00
 34 493 PERRIN Sebastien RIMAPP 38’01
 35 401 PIRITUA Vetea AS Brasserie de Tahiti 39’40
 36 496 TERIITUA Mata Roverto Gym 41’43
 37 451 CONROY Ine  Individuel 46’08


Vétéran 1 Hommes

PlaceDossard Nom Prénom Club Performance
 1 437 GOBRAIT Richard AS Tamarii Punaruu 26’47
 2 447 SAINT BLANCAT Pierre AS Tamarii Punaruu 30’14
 3 488 ROMFORT Marc GSMA 31’09
 4 370 GARDON Thierry AS Tefana 31’20
 5 300 SANINI Ahmed Mahina Athletic Club 32’16
 6 449 MOTHE Olivier AS Tamarii Punaruu 33’13
 7 464 RIGOREAU Laurent ATACEM 34’42
 8 439 KERVELLA Moana AS Tamarii Punaruu 34’47
 9 456 DALIBOT Stéphane Gendarmerie 35’35
 10 387 LEAOU Jhonny ASCEP 35’52
 11 497 BUSTILLO Laurent Roberto Gym 36’04
 12 468 PHILIPPON Thierry ATACEM 36’16
 13 301 KOWAL Jean-Yves Mahina Athletic Club 36’28
 14 469 WONG Maurice ATACEM 36’55
 15 449 TEINA Tareti Individuel 38’36
 16 504 LUDGER Richard Mahina Athletic Club 39’15
 17 402 TCHANChristian  AS Brasserie de Tahiti 39’48


Vétéran 2 Hommes

PlaceDossard Nom Prénom Club Performance
 1 383 RICHIDEChristian  ASCEP 30’05
 2 410 LE REST Jean-Pierre AS Central Sport 30’30
 3 358 CHUI Patrick ACE Arue 33’25
 4 505 SZCZOT André SCO Marseille 33’44
 5 362 KREUTER Gérard ACE Arue 35’27
 6 374 PORTAL Michel ASCEP 35’51
 7 361 SOLABERRIETA Gabriel ACE Arue 36’00
 8 381 RAMOND Guy ASCEP 37’28
 9 465 AN Pierre ATACEM 39’26
 10 375 LEMOULT Etienne ASCEP 29’58
 11 503 PEYRE Bernard AS Tamarii Puanruu 41’44
 12 450 TEHIVA Tutu LOG VIVRE 46’07


Vétéran 3 Hommes

PlaceDossard Nom Prénom Club Performance
 1363CHAVESFernandACE Arue 39’14